Spirit scores of Tournament Open

Spirit scores are computed based on 70 games in this tournament.

League: Paganello
Season: 2019
Tournament: Open
Start Date: Sat 20 Apr 2019
End Date: Mon 22 Apr 2019

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 17 Spicy Bois 0 - 13 I Boscaioli enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 1 Italy Grand Master National Team 6 - 5 Cota Bronx enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 15 Beirut Blitz 8 - 5 Gremlins enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 3 Pick Up 11 - 3 DiscoBolo Junior enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 14 Oogway 13 - 4 CUSB Fu Panda enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 13 Austria Great Grand Master National Team 10 - 12 CUSB Muratori enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 4 DiscoBolo 9 - 8 REPO men enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 5 WeBroken 13 - 3 Scorillaz Ultimate enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 12 Musatti 7 - 8 DiscoBolo Rookies enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 11 HuskEZ All Star 13 - 3 Belgium Master National Team enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 6 5 orari 9 - 10 Italy Master National Team enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 7 German Grand Master National Team 7 - 10 Italy National Team enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 8 Czech Republic Master National Team 12 - 8 Brokendiskbeach enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field Arena Zamperl 8 - 10 Sharks enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 17 DiscoBolo Junior 13 - 0 Spicy Bois enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 1 Pick Up 13 - 0 I Boscaioli enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 15 Scorillaz Ultimate 10 - 8 Gremlins enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 3 CUSB Fu Panda 13 - 6 Cota Bronx enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 14 Austria Great Grand Master National Team 13 - 6 Italy Grand Master National Team enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 13 DiscoBolo Rookies 8 - 12 REPO men enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 4 WeBroken 13 - 10 Beirut Blitz enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 5 Brokendiskbeach 9 - 10 Belgium Master National Team enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 12 Italy National Team 12 - 5 Oogway enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 11 Italy Master National Team 12 - 9 Musatti enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 6 HuskEZ All Star 13 - 7 DiscoBolo enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 7 Czech Republic Master National Team 13 - 5 CUSB Muratori enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 8 5 orari 9 - 10 Sharks enter enter
Sun 21 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field Arena Zamperl 13 - 12 German Grand Master National Team enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 17 Scorillaz Ultimate 13 - 0 Spicy Bois enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 1 DiscoBolo Rookies 13 - 3 DiscoBolo Junior enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 15 Italy Grand Master National Team 13 - 2 I Boscaioli enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 3 Gremlins 7 - 12 Oogway enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 14 CUSB Fu Panda 5 - 12 Italy Master National Team enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 13 Austria Great Grand Master National Team 9 - 12 DiscoBolo enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 4 Italy National Team 11 - 10 WeBroken enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 5 HuskEZ All Star 13 - 4 Cota Bronx enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 12 Beirut Blitz 5 - 13 Musatti enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 11 Brokendiskbeach 13 - 5 Pick Up enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 6 Czech Republic Master National Team 11 - 12 Zamperl enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 7 Belgium Master National Team 8 - 12 5 orari enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 8 German Grand Master National Team 13 - 7 CUSB Muratori enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field Arena Sharks 13 - 3 REPO men enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 19 HuskEZ All Star 13 - 3 DiscoBolo Rookies enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 18 WeBroken 13 - 7 Italy Grand Master National Team enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 17 Oogway 12 - 6 Scorillaz Ultimate enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 1 Musatti 10 - 5 Pick Up enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 15 Beirut Blitz 13 - 0 I Boscaioli enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 3 Gremlins 13 - 2 Spicy Bois enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 14 CUSB Fu Panda 13 - 4 DiscoBolo Junior enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 13 Italy Master National Team 9 - 13 Zamperl enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 4 5 orari 10 - 9 Brokendiskbeach enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 5 Italy National Team 7 - 12 Czech Republic Master National Team enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 6 Belgium Master National Team 13 - 6 Austria Great Grand Master National Team enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 7 CUSB Muratori 11 - 10 REPO men enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 8 Sharks 13 - 0 Cota Bronx enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field Arena German Grand Master National Team 13 - 4 DiscoBolo enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 17 I Boscaioli 1 - 13 CUSB Muratori enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 1 Sharks 13 - 1 Spicy Bois enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 15 REPO men 13 - 10 Beirut Blitz enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 3 Austria Great Grand Master National Team 12 - 9 Musatti enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 14 Italy Grand Master National Team 3 - 13 5 orari enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 13 German Grand Master National Team 13 - 0 DiscoBolo Junior enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 4 Czech Republic Master National Team 12 - 8 Oogway enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 5 Italy Master National Team 13 - 7 DiscoBolo Rookies enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 12 Belgium Master National Team 13 - 2 Pick Up enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 11 Italy National Team 13 - 3 Scorillaz Ultimate enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 6 Brokendiskbeach 12 - 8 WeBroken enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 7 DiscoBolo 9 - 8 CUSB Fu Panda enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field 8 Zamperl 12 - 8 HuskEZ All Star enter enter
Sat 20 Apr 2019, 09:00 Field Arena Cota Bronx 11 - 9 Gremlins enter enter