Spirit scores of Tournament Windmill 2018: Women's

Spirit scores are computed based on 64 games in this tournament.

League: Club Women's
Season: 2018
Tournament: Windmill 2018: Women's
Start Date: Fri 22 Jun 2018
End Date: Sun 24 Jun 2018

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
Slovak women national team [1.63, 2.13, 2.5, 2.25, 2.0] 10.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 2.25, 2.38] 10.63 8
Southwest [1.63, 1.38, 1.75, 1.88, 1.88] 8.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.13] 10.25 8
Mainzelmädchen [2.0, 1.88, 2.5, 2.5, 2.0] 10.88 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.38] 10.88 8
Mantis [2.13, 2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.0] 11.00 8 [1.75, 1.75, 2.13, 2.13, 2.38] 10.13 8
Troubles [2.0, 1.63, 2.38, 2.38, 1.88] 10.25 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.0] 10.88 8
Atletico [2.0, 1.75, 2.13, 2.13, 2.13] 10.13 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.38, 1.88, 1.88] 10.00 8
Ultimate Dragons [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.63, 2.38] 11.00 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.25, 2.25, 2.0] 10.25 8
YAKA [2.0, 2.13, 1.88, 2.13, 2.13] 10.25 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.63, 2.0] 11.13 8
Czech Women [2.0, 1.75, 2.13, 2.13, 2.0] 10.00 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.13] 10.75 8
Dublin Gravity [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.25] 10.88 8 [1.88, 1.75, 2.25, 2.5, 2.0] 10.38 8
Enraladas [1.88, 2.13, 2.13, 1.88, 2.13] 10.13 8 [1.88, 2.0, 1.75, 2.38, 1.88] 9.88 8
Flying Angels Berne - FABulous [2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 1.88] 10.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 1.88] 10.50 8
Gentleladies [1.63, 1.75, 2.5, 2.13, 2.13] 10.13 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.13, 2.38, 2.13] 10.38 8
Chaos Ultimate [2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.88, 2.38] 11.38 8 [2.0, 1.75, 2.0, 2.25, 2.13] 10.13 8
Triple Mamasitas [2.0, 2.13, 2.38, 2.88, 2.25] 11.63 8 [2.0, 1.75, 2.25, 2.25, 2.25] 10.50 8
Helsinki Ultimate Team [2.0, 2.0, 1.88, 2.0, 2.0] 9.88 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.25, 1.88] 10.38 8

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 12 - Artificial Ultimate Dragons 8 - 14 Slovak women national team [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 14 Enraladas 15 - 4 Triple Mamasitas [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 10 Helsinki Ultimate Team 15 - 1 Chaos Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 15 Southwest 15 - 9 Czech Women [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 20 Czech Women 15 - 13 Triple Mamasitas [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 19 Helsinki Ultimate Team 15 - 2 Slovak women national team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 13 - Artificial Southwest 14 - 2 Chaos Ultimate [2, 1, 1, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 12 - Artificial Enraladas 14 - 9 Ultimate Dragons [2, 3, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 19 Czech Women 15 - 7 Ultimate Dragons [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 18 Southwest 15 - 5 Slovak women national team [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 17 Helsinki Ultimate Team 15 - 9 Triple Mamasitas [3, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 16 Enraladas 13 - 6 Chaos Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 12 - Artificial Chaos Ultimate 11 - 8 Slovak women national team [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 18 Triple Mamasitas 10 - 13 Ultimate Dragons [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 17 Helsinki Ultimate Team 11 - 15 Southwest [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 13 - Artificial Czech Women 5 - 15 Mantis [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 6 - Livestream Flying Angels Berne - FABulous 15 - 7 Enraladas [2, 2, 1, 1, 1] [1, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 3 Dublin Gravity 8 - 15 Mainzelmädchen [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 2 - Stadium Atletico 15 - 12 Gentleladies [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 1 - Stadium YAKA 11 - 15 Troubles [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 2 - Stadium Ultimate Dragons 6 - 15 Chaos Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 4 Slovak women national team 11 - 15 Triple Mamasitas [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 15 Mantis 15 - 13 Southwest [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 1, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 14 Enraladas 11 - 9 Helsinki Ultimate Team [2, 2, 2, 1, 1] [1, 2, 1, 2, 1]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 20 Czech Women 10 - 15 Dublin Gravity [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 19 Troubles 15 - 14 Flying Angels Berne - FABulous [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 3 Gentleladies 15 - 13 Mainzelmädchen [1, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 5 - Livestream YAKA 11 - 15 Atletico [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 18 Ultimate Dragons 13 - 14 Slovak women national team [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 8 Mantis 15 - 4 Chaos Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 16 Southwest 15 - 4 Triple Mamasitas [1, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 11 Flying Angels Berne - FABulous 15 - 13 Czech Women [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 10 Enraladas 9 - 15 Gentleladies [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 6 - Livestream Troubles 15 - 9 Dublin Gravity [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 17 Atletico 15 - 8 Helsinki Ultimate Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 9 Mainzelmädchen 4 - 15 YAKA [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 15 Southwest 11 - 6 Ultimate Dragons [2, 0, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 14 Czech Women 15 - 5 Slovak women national team [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 2 - Stadium Flying Angels Berne - FABulous 15 - 10 Mantis [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 7 Chaos Ultimate 3 - 15 Troubles [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 1 - Stadium Atletico 14 - 5 Triple Mamasitas [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 12 - Artificial Enraladas 13 - 14 Dublin Gravity [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 13 - Artificial Gentleladies 9 - 15 YAKA [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 5 - Livestream Helsinki Ultimate Team 9 - 14 Mainzelmädchen [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 1, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 4 Flying Angels Berne - FABulous 15 - 14 Dublin Gravity [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 7 Gentleladies 15 - 14 Dublin Gravity [1, 1, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 4 Mantis 15 - 11 Flying Angels Berne - FABulous [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 3 Mantis 13 - 14 Gentleladies [3, 2, 2, 3, 2] [1, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 5 - Livestream YAKA 15 - 14 Troubles [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 3 Dublin Gravity 13 - 15 Troubles [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 1, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 5 - Livestream Atletico 14 - 12 Gentleladies [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 1, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 8 Mainzelmädchen 15 - 12 Flying Angels Berne - FABulous [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 1 - Stadium YAKA 15 - 14 Mantis [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 2 - Stadium Atletico 15 - 13 Troubles [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 6 - Livestream YAKA 11 - 15 Mainzelmädchen [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 14:00 Field 1 - Stadium Mainzelmädchen 10 - 9 Atletico [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 3 Chaos Ultimate 9 - 10 Triple Mamasitas [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 4 Helsinki Ultimate Team 15 - 2 Ultimate Dragons [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 8 Mantis 6 - 11 Enraladas [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 10 Gentleladies 14 - 5 Slovak women national team [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 9 Mainzelmädchen 15 - 4 Southwest [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 11 Flying Angels Berne - FABulous 10 - 12 Dublin Gravity [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 19 Atletico 14 - 12 Troubles [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 20 YAKA 15 - 7 Czech Women [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]