Spirit scores of Tournament Windmill 2018: Open

Spirit scores are computed based on 96 games in this tournament.

League: Club Open
Season: 2018
Tournament: Windmill 2018: Open
Start Date: Fri 22 Jun 2018
End Date: Sun 24 Jun 2018

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
ThebigEZ [1.88, 2.0, 2.0, 2.63, 2.38] 10.88 8 [1.75, 1.63, 2.13, 2.75, 2.25] 10.50 8
Bad Skid [1.88, 2.13, 2.25, 2.75, 2.13] 11.13 8 [1.75, 2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.0] 9.88 8
COCKtail [2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.63, 2.0] 11.25 8 [2.13, 1.88, 2.13, 2.13, 2.0] 10.25 8
CUSB La Fotta [2.0, 1.75, 1.88, 2.0, 1.75] 9.38 8 [2.0, 2.25, 2.0, 2.13, 2.25] 10.63 8
Catchup Graz [1.88, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.25] 10.88 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.5, 2.63, 2.0] 11.00 8
Chevron Action Flash [1.57, 2.14, 2.0, 1.86, 2.14] 9.71 7 [2.0, 2.25, 1.5, 2.25, 2.13] 10.13 8
Clapham Ultimate [2.13, 2.13, 2.13, 2.38, 2.38] 11.13 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.5, 2.13] 11.00 8
Cosmo Maribor [2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.5, 2.13] 11.13 8 [2.13, 1.88, 2.38, 2.63, 2.25] 11.25 8
Crazy Dogs [2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.13] 10.88 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.5] 11.00 8
FUJ [2.0, 2.13, 1.88, 1.88, 2.25] 10.13 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.5, 2.38, 2.13] 11.00 8
FWD>> [1.88, 1.88, 1.88, 1.88, 2.13] 9.63 8 [1.75, 1.88, 2.25, 2.0, 2.25] 10.13 8
Force Elektro [1.88, 2.0, 2.5, 2.5, 2.25] 11.13 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.0, 2.25, 2.0] 10.13 8
Frank N [1.75, 2.13, 2.25, 2.38, 2.5] 11.00 8 [2.0, 1.75, 2.38, 2.38, 2.25] 10.75 8
Freespeed [1.88, 2.25, 2.25, 2.13, 1.88] 10.38 8 [1.75, 1.88, 2.5, 2.13, 2.25] 10.50 8
Freezzz Beezzz [1.75, 1.88, 2.25, 2.13, 2.13] 10.13 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.38, 2.25] 11.13 8
Heidees [2.0, 2.13, 2.13, 2.38, 2.13] 10.75 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.38, 2.38, 2.38] 11.00 8
Iznogood [1.75, 1.88, 2.38, 2.0, 2.38] 10.38 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.13, 2.13, 1.75] 10.00 8
KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) [2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 2.38, 2.38] 11.25 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.75, 2.75, 2.25] 11.63 8
KFUM Örebro Frisbee [1.88, 1.75, 2.25, 2.0, 2.0] 9.88 8 [1.63, 2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.25] 10.63 8
Otso [1.88, 1.75, 2.25, 2.38, 2.25] 10.50 8 [2.0, 2.13, 2.25, 2.0, 2.25] 10.63 8
Ragnarok [1.63, 2.13, 2.13, 2.38, 2.5] 10.75 8 [1.71, 2.0, 2.0, 2.71, 2.43] 10.86 7
Ranelagh [2.0, 2.25, 2.88, 2.63, 2.5] 12.25 8 [1.75, 2.13, 2.63, 2.13, 2.25] 10.88 8
Tchac [2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.38, 2.38] 11.25 8 [2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.13, 2.5] 11.25 8
Touchless [1.88, 1.5, 2.13, 2.25, 2.0] 9.75 8 [1.88, 2.0, 1.75, 1.63, 2.25] 9.50 8

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 20 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) 15 - 5 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 13 - Artificial ThebigEZ 15 - 12 Force Elektro [2, 2, 1, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 17 Crazy Dogs 8 - 15 Heidees [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 16 COCKtail 10 - 15 Touchless [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 19 Frank N 15 - 14 Cosmo Maribor [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 11 FWD>> 13 - 10 KFUM Örebro Frisbee [1, 2, 0, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 9 Otso 12 - 14 Tchac [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 8 Iznogood 10 - 15 Freezzz Beezzz [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 18 Catchup Graz 15 - 9 Cosmo Maribor [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 17 Heidees 10 - 15 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 16 Crazy Dogs 15 - 5 Force Elektro [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 15 COCKtail 15 - 10 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 14 Frank N 11 - 15 KFUM Örebro Frisbee [1, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 11 FWD>> 15 - 10 Touchless [2, 2, 1, 1, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 10 Freezzz Beezzz 11 - 15 Tchac [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 9 Otso 13 - 15 Iznogood [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 20 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) 15 - 11 Force Elektro [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 15 Catchup Graz 9 - 15 Heidees [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 12 - Artificial Crazy Dogs 15 - 9 Cosmo Maribor [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 11 ThebigEZ 10 - 15 Touchless [1, 2, 1, 2, 4] [1, 0, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 14 KFUM Örebro Frisbee 14 - 12 COCKtail [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 13 - Artificial Frank N 13 - 15 FWD>> [2, 3, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 10 Tchac 13 - 15 Iznogood [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 9 Otso 12 - 14 Freezzz Beezzz [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 20 Heidees 15 - 4 Force Elektro [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 19 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) 11 - 14 Cosmo Maribor [3, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 16 Catchup Graz 12 - 15 Touchless [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 15 Crazy Dogs 10 - 15 KFUM Örebro Frisbee [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 14 Tchac 15 - 7 COCKtail [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 11 Frank N 15 - 10 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 10 FWD>> 13 - 15 Freezzz Beezzz [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 9 Bad Skid 15 - 10 Iznogood [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 8 Otso 10 - 15 Ranelagh [1, 1, 2, 2, 3] [2, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 7 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 10 Freespeed [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 4 Ragnarok 14 - 15 Chevron Action Flash [2, 3, 2, 2, 3] enter
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 10:30 Field 5 - Livestream CUSB La Fotta 15 - 12 FUJ [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 18 Heidees 11 - 15 Cosmo Maribor [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 13 - Artificial Touchless 15 - 10 Force Elektro [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 16 Crazy Dogs 15 - 14 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 17 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) 10 - 15 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 12 - Artificial Iznogood 15 - 5 KFUM Örebro Frisbee [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 11 FWD>> 15 - 10 COCKtail [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 10 Freezzz Beezzz 13 - 15 Frank N [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 6 - Livestream Ranelagh 15 - 6 Tchac [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 4, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 8 Freespeed 12 - 11 Otso [1, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 1, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 7 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 9 Bad Skid [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 9 FUJ 15 - 14 Chevron Action Flash [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 18:30 Field 1 - Stadium CUSB La Fotta 15 - 14 Ragnarok [1, 2, 1, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 20 ThebigEZ 15 - 13 Crazy Dogs [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 19 Catchup Graz 15 - 9 Force Elektro [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 15 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) 13 - 15 KFUM Örebro Frisbee [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 14 Touchless 15 - 11 Cosmo Maribor [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 13 - Artificial Heidees 7 - 15 COCKtail [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 12 - Artificial Freezzz Beezzz 11 - 15 Ranelagh [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 7 Frank N 13 - 15 Otso [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 5 - Livestream Freespeed 10 - 14 Chevron Action Flash [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [0, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 4 Tchac 11 - 13 Bad Skid [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 3 Clapham Ultimate 10 - 15 CUSB La Fotta [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 1]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 2 - Stadium Iznogood 7 - 15 FUJ [1, 2, 1, 1, 2] [1, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 15:30 Field 1 - Stadium Ragnarok 15 - 6 FWD>> [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 8 Force Elektro 10 - 15 Cosmo Maribor [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 19 Catchup Graz 14 - 13 ThebigEZ [1, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 18 COCKtail 14 - 15 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 3 Otso 15 - 5 Crazy Dogs [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 16 KFUM Örebro Frisbee 11 - 15 Ranelagh [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 11 Touchless 10 - 15 Frank N [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 10 Tchac 15 - 9 Heidees [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 9 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 11 Freezzz Beezzz [3, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 20 Chevron Action Flash 13 - 14 CUSB La Fotta [1, 2, 1, 1, 2] [2, 1, 0, 1, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 17 Freespeed 12 - 15 FUJ [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 4 Ragnarok 14 - 11 Bad Skid [0, 2, 1, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 12:30 Field 6 - Livestream Iznogood 11 - 14 FWD>> [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 7 FUJ 14 - 15 Ranelagh [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 3, 1, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 8 Ranelagh 5 - 15 Bad Skid [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 3 Freespeed 14 - 12 FUJ [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 6 - Livestream Freespeed 10 - 15 Bad Skid [2, 2, 3, 2, 1] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 09:00 Field 1 - Stadium Chevron Action Flash 13 - 14 Ragnarok [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 6 - Livestream Bad Skid 11 - 15 Clapham Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 2 - Stadium Ragnarok 15 - 13 Ranelagh [1, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 7 Chevron Action Flash 15 - 13 FUJ [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 13:30 Field 4 CUSB La Fotta 15 - 10 Freespeed [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 1 - Stadium Ragnarok 10 - 13 Clapham Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 23 Jun 2018, 16:30 Field 5 - Livestream CUSB La Fotta 15 - 9 Chevron Action Flash [2, 1, 1, 2, 1] [2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
Sun 24 Jun 2018, 12:15 Field 1 - Stadium CUSB La Fotta 13 - 15 Clapham Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 1 - Stadium Heidees 11 - 10 Touchless [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 17 Iznogood 15 - 4 Cosmo Maribor [2, 1, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 16 FWD>> 15 - 5 Force Elektro [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 15 FUJ 14 - 7 COCKtail [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 5 - Livestream Freezzz Beezzz 13 - 8 KFUM Örebro Frisbee [1, 2, 1, 3, 1] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 2 - Stadium Chevron Action Flash 15 - 8 Crazy Dogs [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 6 - Livestream Ragnarok 15 - 5 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 1, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 7 Tchac 14 - 11 Frank N [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 12 - Artificial Freespeed 15 - 6 KFK (Copenhagen Frisbee Club) [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 14 CUSB La Fotta 15 - 10 Otso [3, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 13 - Artificial Bad Skid 15 - 5 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 22 Jun 2018, 10:00 Field 18 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 10 Ranelagh [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]