Spirit scores of Tournament Windmill 2017: Women

Spirit scores are computed based on 64 games in this tournament.

League: Club Women's
Season: 2017
Tournament: Windmill 2017: Women
Start Date: Fri 09 Jun 2017
End Date: Sun 11 Jun 2017

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
CUSB SHOUT [1.63, 1.75, 1.88, 1.88, 1.88] 9.00 8 [2.0, 1.88, 1.63, 2.25, 2.0] 9.75 8
Crazy Dogs Women [2.0, 2.0, 1.88, 2.63, 2.13] 10.63 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.25, 2.25, 2.13] 10.38 8
Donuts [1.63, 1.75, 1.63, 1.75, 1.63] 8.38 8 [1.88, 1.63, 2.25, 2.5, 2.13] 10.38 8
Dublin Gravity [1.75, 2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.13] 10.25 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.5, 2.75, 2.25] 11.25 8
Eyecatchers [1.75, 2.0, 2.5, 2.75, 2.25] 11.25 8 [1.88, 1.75, 2.0, 2.13, 2.0] 9.75 8
WEST [1.88, 2.0, 2.5, 2.25, 2.0] 10.63 8 [1.75, 2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 1.88] 9.88 8
German U24 Women's National Team [1.88, 1.88, 2.0, 2.25, 1.88] 9.88 8 [1.63, 1.88, 1.75, 2.0, 2.0] 9.25 8
Ice Box [2.0, 2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 2.0] 10.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.0] 10.13 8
JinX [2.0, 2.0, 2.63, 2.63, 2.13] 11.38 8 [1.75, 1.88, 2.25, 2.5, 2.0] 10.38 8
MaduroDames [2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.13, 2.0] 10.88 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.38, 2.25, 2.0] 10.50 8
Mantis [2.0, 1.88, 2.25, 2.75, 2.25] 11.13 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.25] 11.00 8
Rakata [2.0, 1.88, 2.13, 2.13, 2.25] 10.38 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.0] 10.25 8
SYC [2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.38, 2.38] 11.13 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.25] 10.38 8
Storm [1.75, 1.75, 1.88, 2.38, 2.38] 10.13 8 [2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.38, 2.0] 11.25 8
Velka Morava [1.75, 2.0, 2.38, 2.38, 2.0] 10.50 8 [1.75, 2.13, 2.38, 2.63, 2.25] 11.13 8
YAKA [1.88, 2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 1.88] 10.00 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.38, 2.13, 2.0] 10.38 8

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 15 far JinX 15 - 7 Donuts [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 14 far Mantis 13 - 10 Eyecatchers [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 11 MaduroDames 12 - 15 WEST [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 10 Storm 14 - 13 Velka Morava [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 20 far Eyecatchers 15 - 11 Donuts [1, 1, 2, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 1, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 19 far Mantis 15 - 7 JinX [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 13 art turf MaduroDames 15 - 7 Velka Morava [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 12 art turf Storm 14 - 5 WEST [1, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 19 far JinX 8 - 14 Velka Morava [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 18 far WEST 15 - 5 Eyecatchers [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 17 far Mantis 14 - 11 Donuts [2, 1, 1, 3, 3] [2, 1, 1, 2, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 16 far Storm 13 - 15 MaduroDames [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 4, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 13 art turf Velka Morava 9 - 15 Eyecatchers [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 17 far WEST 15 - 9 Donuts [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 18 far MaduroDames 14 - 11 JinX [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 1 stadium Storm 10 - 12 Mantis [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 4 entrance Crazy Dogs Women 11 - 15 Rakata [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 2 stadium Dublin Gravity 10 - 13 German U24 Women's National Team [1, 2, 2, 2, 1] [1, 1, 2, 2, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 3 entrance Ice Box 15 - 7 SYC [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 12 art turf CUSB SHOUT 12 - 7 YAKA [1, 1, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 20 far Velka Morava 14 - 11 Donuts [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 19 far JinX 15 - 11 Eyecatchers [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 15 far MaduroDames 10 - 14 Mantis [2, 3, 3, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 14 far WEST 6 - 15 Crazy Dogs Women [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 7 German U24 Women's National Team 15 - 11 Storm [3, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 1, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 6 Dublin Gravity 15 - 9 Rakata [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 2 stadium CUSB SHOUT 13 - 10 SYC [2, 2, 1, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 5 iggy Ice Box 11 - 13 YAKA [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 18 far Eyecatchers 13 - 14 Donuts [2, 1, 2, 1, 2] [2, 1, 0, 1, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 17 far Crazy Dogs Women 15 - 3 Velka Morava [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 16 far JinX 6 - 15 WEST [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 11 Mantis 3 - 15 Dublin Gravity [2, 3, 3, 4, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 1 stadium Rakata 13 - 7 MaduroDames [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 9 SYC 15 - 7 Storm [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 8 YAKA 15 - 9 German U24 Women's National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 10 Ice Box 10 - 11 CUSB SHOUT [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 13 art turf Donuts 7 - 15 JinX [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 14 far Dublin Gravity 15 - 11 Eyecatchers [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 15 far WEST 12 - 11 Velka Morava [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 6 Mantis 15 - 13 Crazy Dogs Women [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 5 iggy MaduroDames 10 - 14 German U24 Women's National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 1 stadium SYC 11 - 14 YAKA [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 2 stadium Storm 9 - 15 CUSB SHOUT [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 12 art turf Ice Box 14 - 4 Rakata [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 20 far Rakata 15 - 5 Donuts [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 19 far Crazy Dogs Women 10 - 14 MaduroDames [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 11 YAKA 15 - 8 WEST [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 10 SYC 15 - 8 Velka Morava [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 9 CUSB SHOUT 15 - 7 Dublin Gravity [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 8 Storm 15 - 6 Eyecatchers [2, 1, 1, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 4 entrance German U24 Women's National Team 14 - 10 Mantis [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 3 entrance Ice Box 15 - 0 JinX [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 4 entrance Dublin Gravity 15 - 9 Rakata [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 7 German U24 Women's National Team 15 - 9 Rakata [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 6 Crazy Dogs Women 15 - 12 Dublin Gravity [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 3 entrance Crazy Dogs Women 5 - 15 German U24 Women's National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 5 iggy SYC 12 - 13 YAKA [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 4 entrance Rakata 5 - 15 Ice Box [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 8 YAKA 15 - 14 German U24 Women's National Team [1, 2, 1, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 1 stadium Dublin Gravity 14 - 15 SYC [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 4, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 3 entrance CUSB SHOUT 15 - 7 Crazy Dogs Women [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 5 iggy YAKA 4 - 15 Ice Box [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 2 stadium CUSB SHOUT 15 - 8 SYC [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 1, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 11:45 Field 1 stadium CUSB SHOUT 4 - 15 Ice Box [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]