Spirit scores of Tournament Windmill 2017: Mixed

Spirit scores are computed based on 160 games in this tournament.

League: Club Mixed
Season: 2017
Tournament: Windmill 2017: Mixed
Start Date: Fri 09 Jun 2017
End Date: Sun 11 Jun 2017

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
4hands [1.75, 2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.0] 10.50 8 [2.0, 1.75, 2.0, 2.5, 2.25] 10.50 8
Ah Ouh Puc [2.0, 2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 1.88] 10.38 8 [1.75, 1.88, 2.38, 2.38, 2.0] 10.38 8
Airborn [1.5, 2.0, 2.13, 2.13, 1.88] 9.63 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.25, 2.25, 1.88] 10.25 8
Bangarang! [1.88, 1.63, 2.5, 2.75, 2.0] 10.75 8 [2.25, 2.5, 2.25, 3.0, 2.13] 12.13 8
Black Eagles [2.0, 1.25, 2.0, 2.0, 2.13] 9.38 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.13, 2.25, 2.0] 10.25 8
Brown Chicken Brown Cow [1.75, 1.88, 2.5, 2.88, 2.0] 11.00 8 [2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.63, 2.0] 11.38 8
Burt Handmacklin FBI [2.0, 1.38, 2.38, 2.5, 2.38] 10.63 8 [2.38, 1.75, 2.38, 2.5, 2.38] 11.38 8
Charrúa [1.88, 1.88, 2.25, 2.75, 2.25] 11.00 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.63, 2.5, 2.0] 10.88 8
DUFF [2.0, 2.38, 2.25, 2.75, 2.13] 11.50 8 [1.38, 1.63, 2.0, 2.63, 1.88] 9.50 8
Deep Space [2.38, 2.13, 2.63, 2.63, 2.63] 12.38 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 2.25] 10.63 8
Disc Maniac Delegates [2.0, 1.75, 2.0, 2.88, 2.13] 10.75 8 [2.0, 1.75, 2.38, 2.75, 2.5] 11.38 8
Fizzy Lifting Drinks [2.0, 2.13, 2.75, 2.63, 2.13] 11.63 8 [2.25, 2.13, 2.63, 2.88, 2.5] 12.38 8
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [1.88, 1.88, 2.38, 2.38, 2.0] 10.50 8 [1.88, 1.63, 2.38, 2.5, 2.38] 10.75 8
Fresh Urbs [2.13, 2.0, 2.5, 2.88, 2.38] 11.88 8 [1.63, 2.13, 2.0, 2.75, 1.88] 10.38 8
Friselis [2.25, 2.38, 2.5, 2.38, 2.25] 11.75 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 1.88, 2.0] 9.88 8
Geo's Disc Throwers [1.88, 1.5, 2.0, 2.13, 1.75] 9.25 8 [1.75, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.38] 10.88 8
Germany Mixed National Team [2.13, 2.25, 2.5, 2.88, 2.63] 12.38 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.5, 2.63, 2.25] 11.38 8
Grut [2.0, 1.88, 1.88, 2.38, 2.0] 10.13 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.38, 1.75, 1.88] 9.88 8
Hammer Time [2.0, 2.5, 2.75, 3.13, 2.5] 12.88 8 [2.38, 2.25, 2.75, 3.25, 2.5] 13.13 8
Hungary Mixed National Team [1.75, 2.0, 2.38, 2.25, 2.0] 10.38 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.0, 2.38, 2.0] 10.25 8
Hässliche Erdferkel [2.13, 2.38, 2.63, 2.63, 2.5] 12.25 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.38, 2.63, 2.25] 11.00 8
JR [1.75, 1.75, 2.13, 2.13, 2.13] 9.88 8 [1.75, 2.0, 1.75, 2.0, 1.75] 9.25 8
Mainzelrenner [1.75, 2.25, 2.5, 2.5, 2.13] 11.13 8 [1.88, 1.75, 2.5, 2.5, 2.0] 10.63 8
Max Power [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.13] 11.00 8 [2.5, 3.0, 2.5, 2.38, 2.25] 12.63 8
Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg [2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.75, 2.25] 11.63 8 [1.75, 1.88, 2.38, 2.5, 2.0] 10.50 8
Os zla [2.0, 2.5, 2.25, 2.75, 2.38] 11.88 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.13, 2.25, 2.38] 10.50 8
Oy Vey! [1.63, 1.75, 2.13, 2.88, 2.13] 10.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.5, 2.63, 2.5] 11.50 8
Poland Mixed National Team [2.0, 1.5, 2.5, 2.13, 2.0] 10.13 8 [2.0, 1.88, 1.75, 2.5, 2.13] 10.25 8
Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid [1.88, 1.75, 2.38, 2.25, 2.25] 10.50 8 [2.13, 1.75, 2.25, 2.38, 1.88] 10.38 8
Reading Ultimate [2.13, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.25] 11.13 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.38] 10.63 8
Rubik's Cube [2.38, 2.25, 2.5, 3.0, 2.5] 12.63 8 [1.75, 1.75, 2.25, 2.75, 2.25] 10.75 8
Rusty Bikes [2.0, 2.13, 2.38, 2.88, 2.0] 11.38 8 [2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 3.0, 2.13] 11.88 8
Sexy Legs [2.13, 2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.38] 11.13 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.38, 2.63, 2.13] 10.88 8
Shenanigans [1.63, 1.75, 2.13, 2.5, 1.88] 9.88 8 [2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.63, 2.38] 11.75 8
Spinister Motives [1.63, 2.13, 2.5, 2.5, 2.0] 10.75 8 [1.63, 1.88, 2.0, 2.38, 2.13] 10.00 8
Terrible Monkeys [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.13, 2.13] 10.50 8 [1.75, 2.38, 2.5, 3.0, 1.88] 11.50 8
Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club [2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.5, 2.25] 11.63 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.63, 2.5, 1.88] 11.00 8
Turk Kasi [1.63, 1.88, 2.25, 2.75, 2.0] 10.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.38, 2.63, 2.13] 11.00 8
Wunderteam [1.88, 2.13, 2.0, 2.5, 2.13] 10.63 8 [1.75, 1.88, 2.5, 2.75, 2.13] 11.00 8
Yellow Block [1.88, 2.0, 1.75, 1.5, 1.63] 8.75 8 [2.25, 2.13, 2.5, 2.5, 2.5] 11.88 8

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 18 far Geo's Disc Throwers 15 - 12 Charrúa [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 19 far Oy Vey! 15 - 4 4hands [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 17 far Spinister Motives 14 - 15 Disc Maniac Delegates [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 13 art turf Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 12 - 10 Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 16 far Ah Ouh Puc 13 - 12 JR [2, 2, 1, 1, 1] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 15 far Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid 14 - 9 Turk Kasi [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 14 far Rubik's Cube 15 - 10 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 12 art turf Hungary Mixed National Team 14 - 12 DUFF [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 4 entrance Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club 12 - 10 Fresh Urbs [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 1]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 11 Hammer Time 15 - 8 Bangarang! [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 10 Reading Ultimate 10 - 11 Rusty Bikes [2, 3, 3, 4, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 9 Max Power 8 - 15 Wunderteam [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [3, 4, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 8 Fizzy Lifting Drinks 13 - 15 Sexy Legs [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 3, 3, 4, 3]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 7 Terrible Monkeys 15 - 14 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 20 far Deep Space 11 - 12 Friselis [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 3 entrance Yellow Block 15 - 12 Os zla [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [3, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 20 far Geo's Disc Throwers 13 - 11 4hands [1, 1, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 13 art turf Spinister Motives 15 - 9 Charrúa [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 18 far Disc Maniac Delegates 13 - 12 Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 12 art turf Oy Vey! 5 - 12 Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 16 far Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 9 - 13 JR [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 15 far Turk Kasi 9 - 15 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 14 far Rubik's Cube 15 - 9 Ah Ouh Puc [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 19 far Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club 15 - 14 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 17 far Reading Ultimate 15 - 8 DUFF [1, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 11 Fresh Urbs 10 - 15 Hammer Time [3, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 3, 3, 4, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 10 Brown Chicken Brown Cow 15 - 6 Bangarang! [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 9 Rusty Bikes 12 - 15 Sexy Legs [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 8 Wunderteam 8 - 13 Os zla [1, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 7 Deep Space 15 - 7 Max Power [3, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 4 entrance Fizzy Lifting Drinks 12 - 15 Terrible Monkeys [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 3 entrance Friselis 10 - 15 Yellow Block [3, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 13 art turf Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg 13 - 14 Charrúa [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 19 far Spinister Motives 15 - 4 4hands [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 18 far Disc Maniac Delegates 10 - 11 JR [2, 2, 1, 1, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 12 art turf Airborn 15 - 8 Geo's Disc Throwers [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 16 far Oy Vey! 10 - 11 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2, 1, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 15 far Turk Kasi 12 - 13 Ah Ouh Puc [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 14 far Reading Ultimate 15 - 4 Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid [3, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 17 far Rubik's Cube 11 - 15 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 20 far Hammer Time 15 - 11 Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club [2, 2, 3, 4, 3] [3, 3, 4, 4, 4]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 4 entrance Fresh Urbs 15 - 13 DUFF [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 10 Sexy Legs 12 - 15 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 9 Wunderteam 13 - 12 Rusty Bikes [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 4, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 8 Bangarang! 8 - 15 Fizzy Lifting Drinks [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [3, 3, 3, 4, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 7 Deep Space 15 - 11 Os zla [2, 1, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 4, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 3 entrance Yellow Block 14 - 15 Terrible Monkeys [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 11 Friselis 15 - 10 Max Power [3, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 12 art turf JR 15 - 1 4hands [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 19 far Spinister Motives 14 - 12 Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 18 far Oy Vey! 15 - 5 Charrúa [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 17 far Ah Ouh Puc 13 - 12 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 1, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 16 far Geo's Disc Throwers 12 - 15 Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid [2, 1, 1, 1, 1] [3, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 15 far Disc Maniac Delegates 12 - 11 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2, 1, 2, 4, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 14 far Rubik's Cube 15 - 7 Turk Kasi [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 13 art turf Reading Ultimate 11 - 15 Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club [3, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 20 far Rusty Bikes 15 - 8 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 11 DUFF 13 - 15 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 1, 2, 3, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 10 Sexy Legs 15 - 9 Fresh Urbs [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 9 Wunderteam 13 - 12 Bangarang! [1, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 8 Hammer Time 7 - 15 Max Power [3, 4, 4, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 7 Yellow Block 15 - 12 Deep Space [2, 3, 2, 1, 1] [3, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 6 Fizzy Lifting Drinks 10 - 15 Hässliche Erdferkel [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 3 entrance Shenanigans 15 - 6 Os zla [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 4 entrance Friselis 13 - 12 Terrible Monkeys [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 1 stadium Burt Handmacklin FBI 12 - 10 Germany Mixed National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [3, 3, 3, 4, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 2 stadium Black Eagles 6 - 15 Poland Mixed National Team [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 12:00 Field 5 iggy Grut 15 - 14 Mainzelrenner [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 3 entrance Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg 15 - 3 4hands [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 19 far Oy Vey! 11 - 9 JR [1, 2, 1, 3, 2] [1, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 18 far Spinister Motives 11 - 13 Geo's Disc Throwers [1, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 0, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 17 far Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid 10 - 12 Ah Ouh Puc [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 16 far Disc Maniac Delegates 13 - 10 Charrúa [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 15 far Airborn 7 - 15 Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 2 stadium Reading Ultimate 15 - 6 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 8 DUFF 14 - 9 Turk Kasi [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [0, 1, 2, 2, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 6 Hungary Mixed National Team 11 - 15 Max Power [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 11 Fresh Urbs 11 - 15 Hässliche Erdferkel [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 10 Sexy Legs 13 - 15 Os zla [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 9 Rubik's Cube 7 - 15 Hammer Time [3, 3, 3, 4, 3] [1, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 13 art turf Friselis 15 - 10 Rusty Bikes [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 7 Wunderteam 14 - 12 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [1, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 12 art turf Germany Mixed National Team 12 - 13 Yellow Block [1, 1, 2, 3, 3] [1, 2, 1, 1, 0]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 4 entrance Mainzelrenner 15 - 12 Fizzy Lifting Drinks [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 1 stadium Terrible Monkeys 15 - 13 Deep Space [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 3, 3, 4, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 20 far Bangarang! 11 - 15 Shenanigans [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 14 far Black Eagles 15 - 11 Burt Handmacklin FBI [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 5 iggy Grut 13 - 15 Poland Mixed National Team [2, 1, 1, 3, 2] [2, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 20 far Charrúa 15 - 10 4hands [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [1, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 19 far Ah Ouh Puc 13 - 11 Oy Vey! [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 18 far JR 15 - 10 Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 17 far Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid 13 - 14 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [1, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 16 far Airborn 15 - 13 Spinister Motives [1, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 15 far Geo's Disc Throwers 7 - 15 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 14 far DUFF 15 - 12 Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 8 Disc Maniac Delegates 7 - 15 Hammer Time [2, 2, 2, 4, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 9 Rusty Bikes 13 - 15 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 11 Deep Space 15 - 8 Reading Ultimate [2, 1, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 10 Rubik's Cube 10 - 15 Bangarang! [3, 3, 2, 3, 3] [2, 1, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 12 art turf Shenanigans 13 - 11 Fresh Urbs [1, 1, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 13 art turf Sexy Legs 12 - 15 Terrible Monkeys [2, 2, 1, 2, 1] [1, 1, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 7 Turk Kasi 9 - 15 Wunderteam [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 5 iggy Germany Mixed National Team 12 - 10 Hässliche Erdferkel [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 6 Os zla 15 - 11 Max Power [2, 3, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 4 entrance Yellow Block 13 - 15 Burt Handmacklin FBI [2, 1, 1, 1, 2] [2, 1, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 3 entrance Mainzelrenner 10 - 9 Friselis [1, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 2 stadium Poland Mixed National Team 15 - 10 Fizzy Lifting Drinks [2, 1, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 17:00 Field 1 stadium Black Eagles 13 - 14 Grut [2, 1, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 20 far 4hands 3 - 15 Disc Maniac Delegates [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 19 far Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 13 - 11 Ah Ouh Puc [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 18 far Spinister Motives 14 - 15 JR [1, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 17 far Fresh Urbs 15 - 10 Oy Vey! [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 3, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 16 far Terrible Monkeys 15 - 6 Charrúa [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 15 far Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club 10 - 8 Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 14 far Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg 3 - 15 Os zla [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [1, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 9 Brown Chicken Brown Cow 15 - 13 Rubik's Cube [2, 1, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 6 Wunderteam 15 - 8 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 11 Bangarang! 12 - 10 Rusty Bikes [1, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 10 Shenanigans 14 - 11 Deep Space [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 2 stadium Reading Ultimate 10 - 11 Sexy Legs [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 8 Burt Handmacklin FBI 15 - 5 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 7 Friselis 15 - 9 Geo's Disc Throwers [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 1, 2, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 12 art turf Max Power 12 - 11 Hässliche Erdferkel [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 5 iggy Hammer Time 4 - 15 Grut [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 4 entrance DUFF 2 - 15 Black Eagles [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 13 art turf Turk Kasi 7 - 15 Fizzy Lifting Drinks [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 1 stadium Germany Mixed National Team 9 - 14 Poland Mixed National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 14:00 Field 3 entrance Mainzelrenner 12 - 13 Yellow Block [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 1, 2, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 4 entrance JR 4 - 15 Turk Kasi [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 6 Yellow Block 15 - 3 4hands [3, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 5 iggy DUFF 15 - 8 Oy Vey! [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 7 Fizzy Lifting Drinks 15 - 7 Spinister Motives [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 16 far Hammer Time 13 - 6 Charrúa [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 15 far Friselis 15 - 12 Os zla [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 14 far Geo's Disc Throwers 13 - 10 Mosquitos Ultimate Klosterneuburg [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 13 art turf Burt Handmacklin FBI 12 - 11 Rubik's Cube [2, 1, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 12 art turf Mainzelrenner 15 - 3 Disc Maniac Delegates [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 11 Wunderteam 11 - 12 Sexy Legs [2, 1, 2, 2, 3] [2, 1, 2, 2, 4]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 10 Hässliche Erdferkel 10 - 4 Tribe Ultimate Frisbee Club [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 2 stadium Max Power 13 - 7 Quijotes+Dulcineas Ultimate Madrid [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 1 stadium Shenanigans 10 - 9 Rusty Bikes [3, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 17 far Black Eagles 13 - 6 Fresh Urbs [1, 1, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 19 far Brown Chicken Brown Cow 10 - 11 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 20 far Bangarang! 10 - 11 Deep Space [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 2, 4, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 18 far Grut 15 - 9 Terrible Monkeys [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 3 entrance Reading Ultimate 13 - 12 Airborn [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 1, 2, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 9 Poland Mixed National Team 15 - 4 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 11:15 Field 8 Germany Mixed National Team 15 - 4 Ah Ouh Puc [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 6 Shenanigans 15 - 14 Burt Handmacklin FBI [1, 1, 2, 2, 1] [2, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 6 Burt Handmacklin FBI 11 - 15 Germany Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [3, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 5 iggy Hässliche Erdferkel 14 - 9 Shenanigans [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 5 iggy Hässliche Erdferkel 9 - 15 Germany Mixed National Team [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 10:15 Field 1 stadium Mainzelrenner 9 - 15 Black Eagles [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 0, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 2 stadium Germany Mixed National Team 11 - 12 Grut [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 5 iggy Black Eagles 15 - 9 Burt Handmacklin FBI [3, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 1 stadium Mainzelrenner 15 - 14 Shenanigans [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 15:00 Field 6 Poland Mixed National Team 15 - 10 Hässliche Erdferkel [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 1 stadium Black Eagles 13 - 15 Grut [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 18:00 Field 2 stadium Poland Mixed National Team 15 - 5 Mainzelrenner [2, 1, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 1 stadium Poland Mixed National Team 12 - 13 Grut [2, 2, 2, 1, 1] [2, 1, 0, 2, 2]