Spirit scores of Tournament Windmill 2017: Open

Spirit scores are computed based on 96 games in this tournament.

League: Club Open
Season: 2017
Tournament: Windmill 2017: Open
Start Date: Fri 09 Jun 2017
End Date: Sun 11 Jun 2017

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
Heidees [2.13, 2.25, 2.13, 2.38, 2.25] 11.13 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 2.13, 2.13] 10.25 8
Aurora [1.88, 1.88, 1.88, 1.88, 1.75] 9.25 8 [1.75, 2.13, 1.63, 2.25, 1.88] 9.63 8
Catchup Graz [2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.5, 2.63] 11.88 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.63, 2.75, 2.13] 11.38 8
Clapham Ultimate [2.0, 2.13, 2.0, 2.13, 2.38] 10.63 8 [2.0, 1.75, 1.75, 2.0, 2.0] 9.50 8
East Midlands Open [1.88, 2.0, 2.25, 2.13, 2.38] 10.63 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.0, 2.13] 10.38 8
FUJ [2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.25, 2.13] 10.75 8 [1.88, 2.5, 2.13, 2.38, 2.25] 11.13 8
FWD>> [2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.25, 2.38] 11.38 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.38, 2.25, 1.88] 10.25 8
Fire of London [2.0, 2.13, 1.88, 2.38, 1.88] 10.25 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.38, 2.25] 10.88 8
Force [1.75, 2.13, 2.13, 2.75, 2.0] 10.75 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.0] 10.50 8
Frank N [2.13, 2.25, 2.25, 2.63, 2.25] 11.50 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.13, 2.63, 2.13] 10.75 8
Freespeed [1.88, 1.88, 1.88, 2.13, 2.13] 9.88 8 [2.0, 2.13, 2.25, 2.25, 2.13] 10.75 8
Frizzly Bears [2.0, 2.0, 2.25, 2.25, 2.0] 10.50 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.0] 10.38 8
Gentle Open [2.0, 1.88, 1.88, 2.0, 1.88] 9.63 8 [1.75, 1.88, 1.88, 2.13, 2.13] 9.75 8
Hardcore Ultimate [2.0, 2.38, 2.25, 2.5, 2.13] 11.25 8 [2.0, 1.75, 2.38, 2.13, 2.0] 10.25 8
Mooncatchers [2.0, 2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 2.0] 10.50 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.13, 2.0, 2.13] 10.13 8
Otso [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.25] 10.25 8 [1.88, 2.25, 2.25, 2.0, 2.13] 10.50 8
PELT Ultimate [1.88, 1.75, 1.75, 2.13, 2.0] 9.50 8 [2.0, 2.5, 2.25, 2.13, 2.13] 11.00 8
Polish Open National Team [1.75, 2.0, 2.38, 2.5, 1.88] 10.50 8 [2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 2.25, 2.13] 10.88 8
Ranelagh [2.13, 1.88, 2.5, 2.13, 2.13] 10.75 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.38, 2.38, 2.25] 10.75 8
Tchac [2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.13, 2.25] 10.88 8 [2.0, 1.88, 1.88, 2.5, 2.25] 10.50 8
Team E.R.I.C. [2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.0] 10.75 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 2.13, 2.25] 10.38 8
Touchless [1.38, 1.25, 1.88, 1.88, 1.88] 8.25 8 [1.88, 2.13, 1.88, 1.88, 1.88] 9.63 8
Wall City [1.88, 1.88, 2.0, 1.75, 2.0] 9.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 2.25, 2.38] 10.63 8
ThebigEZ [2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.38, 2.25] 11.00 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.63, 2.38, 2.25] 11.13 8

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 20 far Frank N 15 - 7 Hardcore Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 19 far Force 15 - 10 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 18 far FWD>> 15 - 14 Polish Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 17 far Aurora 15 - 8 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 16 far Otso 13 - 15 Touchless [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [1, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 9 East Midlands Open 7 - 15 Wall City [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 13 art turf Mooncatchers 15 - 11 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 8 Heidees 15 - 10 Ranelagh [2, 3, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 18 far Hardcore Ultimate 15 - 14 Gentle Open [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 17 far Frank N 15 - 11 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 16 far Touchless 15 - 8 Polish Open National Team [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 15 far Aurora 15 - 12 Force [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 14 far Wall City 14 - 9 FWD>> [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 4]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 11 Ranelagh 15 - 14 ThebigEZ [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 10 Mooncatchers 15 - 13 East Midlands Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 9 Heidees 15 - 9 Otso [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 13 art turf Polish Open National Team 9 - 15 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 15 far Frank N 15 - 10 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 14 far Force 15 - 11 Hardcore Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 20 far Wall City 15 - 13 Touchless [2, 2, 1, 2, 1] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 10 Aurora 14 - 15 FWD>> [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 11 ThebigEZ 15 - 14 Otso [2, 1, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 12 art turf Ranelagh 12 - 13 East Midlands Open [3, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 9 Mooncatchers 12 - 15 Heidees [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 20 far Frizzly Bears 8 - 15 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 6 Frank N 14 - 15 Force [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 16 far Hardcore Ultimate 15 - 14 Polish Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 15 far FWD>> 15 - 14 Touchless [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 5 iggy East Midlands Open 15 - 14 Aurora [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 11 Wall City 12 - 15 Otso [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 10 ThebigEZ 12 - 15 Heidees [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 9 Tchac 15 - 11 Mooncatchers [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 8 Catchup Graz 15 - 7 Ranelagh [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 7 FUJ 15 - 9 Fire of London [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 19 far Clapham Ultimate 15 - 8 PELT Ultimate [2, 3, 2, 2, 3] [2, 1, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 10:30 Field 14 far Team E.R.I.C. 12 - 15 Freespeed [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 18 far Gentle Open 4 - 15 Force [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 17 far Frank N 15 - 10 Polish Open National Team [3, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 16 far FWD>> 15 - 9 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 13 art turf Otso 15 - 11 Hardcore Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 12 art turf Mooncatchers 15 - 11 Aurora [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 11 Ranelagh 15 - 7 Touchless [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 10 ThebigEZ 15 - 13 Wall City [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 9 East Midlands Open 8 - 14 Tchac [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 1, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 4 entrance Heidees 11 - 15 Fire of London [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 8 PELT Ultimate 15 - 10 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 1 stadium Clapham Ultimate 14 - 12 Freespeed [2, 2, 0, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 18:30 Field 3 entrance Team E.R.I.C. 15 - 11 FUJ [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 20 far Frank N 5 - 15 FWD>> [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 19 far Frizzly Bears 9 - 15 Hardcore Ultimate [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 15 far ThebigEZ 15 - 4 Polish Open National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 14 far Mooncatchers 14 - 15 Otso [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 13 art turf Touchless 15 - 7 Gentle Open [1, 0, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 1]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 12 art turf East Midlands Open 15 - 4 Force [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 7 Aurora 10 - 15 Fire of London [2, 2, 2, 1, 1] [2, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 6 Ranelagh 4 - 15 PELT Ultimate [2, 3, 1, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 2 stadium Wall City 12 - 15 Heidees [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 4 entrance Catchup Graz 14 - 15 FUJ [2, 3, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 3 entrance Freespeed 15 - 12 Tchac [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 15:30 Field 5 iggy Clapham Ultimate 12 - 15 Team E.R.I.C. [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 10 Hardcore Ultimate 10 - 15 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 19 far FWD>> 4 - 15 FUJ [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 18 far PELT Ultimate 15 - 6 Frank N [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 17 far Polish Open National Team 15 - 13 Gentle Open [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 16 far Wall City 15 - 8 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 11 Touchless 13 - 14 Aurora [1, 1, 2, 2, 1] [1, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 20 far Heidees 12 - 9 East Midlands Open [3, 2, 2, 2, 3] [1, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 9 Otso 9 - 15 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 8 Tchac 15 - 5 Force [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 7 Fire of London 9 - 15 Freespeed [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 4 entrance Clapham Ultimate 15 - 6 Mooncatchers [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 12:30 Field 3 entrance Team E.R.I.C. 14 - 10 Ranelagh [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 6 East Midlands Open 14 - 13 Touchless [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 1 stadium Ranelagh 15 - 9 Hardcore Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 5 iggy Polish Open National Team 11 - 15 Force [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 7 Otso 13 - 10 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 14 far Catchup Graz 15 - 13 Wall City [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 2 stadium Heidees 12 - 11 Aurora [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 12 art turf Fire of London 13 - 7 Frank N [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 15 far Mooncatchers 15 - 9 FWD>> [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 18 far Tchac 14 - 10 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 13 art turf Freespeed 15 - 9 PELT Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 16 far Team E.R.I.C. 15 - 5 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 09 Jun 2017, 10:00 Field 17 far Clapham Ultimate 15 - 9 FUJ [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 7 Fire of London 12 - 15 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 8 Catchup Graz 11 - 15 Tchac [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 1, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 3 entrance Fire of London 12 - 14 FUJ [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 6 FUJ 15 - 12 Tchac [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 09:00 Field 1 stadium PELT Ultimate 14 - 7 Team E.R.I.C. [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 7 Tchac 14 - 15 Freespeed [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 6 Team E.R.I.C. 15 - 13 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 5 iggy PELT Ultimate 15 - 14 FUJ [1, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 13:30 Field 2 stadium Clapham Ultimate 15 - 8 Fire of London [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 1 stadium Team E.R.I.C. 13 - 14 Freespeed [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 1]
Sat 10 Jun 2017, 16:30 Field 4 entrance Clapham Ultimate 15 - 8 PELT Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 11 Jun 2017, 15:15 Field 1 stadium Clapham Ultimate 15 - 13 Freespeed [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]