Spirit scores of Tournament Windmill 2016: Mixed

Spirit scores are computed based on 160 games in this tournament.

League: Club Mixed
Season: 2016
Tournament: Windmill 2016: Mixed
Start Date: Fri 03 Jun 2016
End Date: Sun 05 Jun 2016

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
2600 [1.88, 1.75, 1.88, 2.38, 1.88] 9.75 8 [2.25, 2.0, 2.38, 2.38, 2.25] 11.25 8
4hands [1.75, 2.0, 2.5, 2.75, 2.13] 11.13 8 [2.13, 2.13, 2.25, 2.63, 2.75] 11.88 8
Airborn [1.75, 1.88, 1.88, 2.0, 2.13] 9.63 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.0, 2.38, 2.0] 10.25 8
Baby seals [1.63, 2.0, 2.13, 2.13, 1.88] 9.75 8 [2.0, 1.88, 1.88, 2.5, 2.38] 10.63 8
Belgium Mixed National Team [2.0, 2.13, 2.38, 3.0, 2.25] 11.75 8 [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.38, 2.0] 10.38 8
Black Eagles [1.88, 2.5, 2.13, 2.5, 2.25] 11.25 8 [2.2, 1.8, 2.0, 2.8, 2.6] 11.40 5
Brown Chicken Brown Cow [1.88, 2.13, 2.25, 2.5, 2.5] 11.25 8 [2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.88, 2.75] 12.50 8
Czech Republic Mixed National Team [2.0, 2.38, 2.5, 2.0, 2.25] 11.13 8 [2.0, 2.25, 2.88, 2.88, 2.5] 12.50 8
Denmark Mixed National Team [2.13, 2.25, 2.5, 2.0, 2.13] 11.00 8 [1.25, 1.63, 2.0, 2.25, 2.13] 9.25 8
Disctèrics Ultimate Girona [2.13, 2.38, 2.38, 2.75, 2.38] 12.00 8 [1.75, 1.63, 2.25, 2.63, 2.13] 10.38 8
Dürüm Team [2.0, 1.88, 2.38, 2.25, 2.38] 10.88 8 [2.13, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.38] 11.25 8
France Mixed National Team [1.75, 1.63, 1.75, 1.75, 2.13] 9.00 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.13, 1.75, 1.88] 9.50 8
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2.0, 2.0, 2.14, 2.43, 2.14] 10.71 7 [2.0, 1.88, 2.5, 2.63, 2.0] 11.00 8
Friselis [2.0, 1.57, 2.29, 2.43, 2.14] 10.43 7 [2.25, 2.0, 2.25, 2.38, 2.25] 11.13 8
GB Mixed National Team [2.13, 1.75, 2.0, 2.13, 1.88] 9.88 8 [1.75, 1.75, 1.75, 1.88, 1.88] 9.00 8
Geo's Disc Throwers [1.75, 1.88, 2.38, 1.88, 2.13] 10.00 8 [1.75, 2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.0] 10.38 8
Germany Mixed National Team [2.38, 2.25, 2.38, 2.25, 2.38] 11.63 8 [1.88, 1.63, 2.25, 2.13, 2.0] 9.88 8
Glasgow Ultimate [2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 2.5, 2.25] 11.25 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.63, 2.75, 2.38] 11.63 8
Grut [2.0, 2.13, 2.0, 2.38, 2.25] 10.75 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.0, 2.25, 2.38] 10.50 8
Guayota [1.88, 1.75, 2.25, 2.5, 2.25] 10.63 8 [1.5, 2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.13] 9.75 8
Hungary Mixed National Team [1.75, 2.0, 2.38, 2.13, 2.13] 10.38 8 [1.88, 1.75, 1.88, 2.13, 2.25] 9.88 8
Ireland Mixed Team [2.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.43, 2.14] 10.57 7 [1.88, 2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 1.88] 10.38 8
Jabba The Huck [2.0, 2.0, 2.88, 2.63, 2.5] 12.00 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.25, 2.63, 2.25] 11.00 8
Mainzelrenner [2.0, 2.25, 2.25, 2.63, 2.13] 11.25 8 [2.0, 2.63, 2.38, 2.38, 2.0] 11.38 8
Mr. T Party [2.0, 2.25, 2.75, 2.88, 2.5] 12.38 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.38, 2.75, 2.13] 11.25 8
Norway Mixed National Team [2.0, 2.0, 2.63, 2.88, 2.0] 11.50 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.0] 10.75 8
Off to Grandma's [2.0, 2.38, 2.0, 2.75, 2.25] 11.38 8 [1.86, 1.71, 2.43, 2.29, 2.0] 10.29 7
Oy Vey! (Element) [1.88, 1.88, 2.13, 2.38, 2.25] 10.50 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.5, 2.38, 2.38] 11.25 8
Pax6 [2.0, 1.88, 2.38, 2.63, 2.5] 11.38 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.5, 2.38, 2.25] 11.13 8
Poland Mixed National Team [2.13, 1.63, 2.25, 2.25, 2.0] 10.25 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.38, 2.5, 2.13] 10.88 8
Portugal Mixed National Team [1.63, 1.88, 2.38, 2.25, 1.88] 10.00 8 [2.0, 2.38, 2.13, 2.5, 2.13] 11.13 8
Reading Ultimate [1.88, 2.13, 2.38, 2.5, 2.38] 11.25 8 [1.75, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.0] 10.50 8
Rubik's Cube [2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.63, 2.38] 11.13 8 [1.75, 1.88, 2.38, 2.25, 2.13] 10.38 8
Rusty Bikes [2.0, 2.0, 2.13, 2.75, 2.25] 11.13 8 [2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 2.5, 2.0] 11.38 8
Sexy Legs [1.88, 1.75, 2.25, 2.75, 2.13] 10.75 8 [2.0, 2.13, 2.5, 2.5, 2.0] 11.13 8
Slovakia Mixed National Team [2.25, 1.88, 2.25, 2.13, 2.13] 10.63 8 [1.88, 2.5, 2.13, 2.25, 2.25] 11.00 8
Sock Puppet Regime Change [1.75, 2.13, 2.38, 2.63, 2.13] 11.00 8 [2.88, 2.25, 2.25, 2.13, 2.5] 12.00 8
Wombat Ultimate Willisau [2.0, 2.13, 2.38, 2.38, 2.0] 10.88 8 [2.13, 1.88, 2.38, 2.38, 2.25] 11.00 8
Wunderteam [1.86, 1.71, 2.29, 2.43, 2.14] 10.43 7 [2.0, 2.13, 2.38, 2.38, 2.25] 11.13 8
Würzburg Disc-o-Fever [2.0, 1.88, 2.25, 2.5, 2.13] 10.75 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.63, 2.63, 2.25] 11.38 8

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 12 art turf Glasgow Ultimate 13 - 10 4hands [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 20 2600 15 - 10 Mr. T Party [1, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 19 Dürüm Team 15 - 8 Jabba The Huck [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 15 art turf Wombat Ultimate Willisau 13 - 7 Norway Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 6 far Disctèrics Ultimate Girona 7 - 15 Rubik's Cube [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 13 art turf Sexy Legs 15 - 9 Würzburg Disc-o-Fever [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field B Hungary Mixed National Team 12 - 11 Rusty Bikes [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 11 Baby seals 11 - 15 Mainzelrenner [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 10 Oy Vey! (Element) 10 - 15 Guayota [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 9 Denmark Mixed National Team 9 - 12 Pax6 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 8 Portugal Mixed National Team 10 - 15 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 7 far Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 14 - 15 Off to Grandma's enter [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 14 art turf Belgium Mixed National Team 13 - 15 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 5 far Friselis 15 - 5 Geo's Disc Throwers [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 4 far Ireland Mixed Team 13 - 15 Reading Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 3 far Black Eagles 10 - 15 Wunderteam [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] enter
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 20 Norway Mixed National Team 15 - 7 Mr. T Party [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 10 Glasgow Ultimate 15 - 7 Jabba The Huck [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 18 Dürüm Team 15 - 9 4hands [3, 2, 3, 2, 3] [1, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 19 Rubik's Cube 15 - 10 2600 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 4 far Mainzelrenner 15 - 6 Wombat Ultimate Willisau [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 8 Disctèrics Ultimate Girona 15 - 6 Würzburg Disc-o-Fever [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 12 art turf Rusty Bikes 15 - 11 Sexy Legs [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 11 Oy Vey! (Element) 14 - 13 Baby seals [2, 1, 1, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 15 art turf Denmark Mixed National Team 15 - 9 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 1, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 9 Guayota 7 - 15 Pax6 [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 13 art turf Off to Grandma's 15 - 9 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 7 far Portugal Mixed National Team 10 - 15 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [1, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 6 far Reading Ultimate 13 - 15 Belgium Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 4, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 5 far Wunderteam 12 - 13 Geo's Disc Throwers [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 14 art turf Ireland Mixed Team 15 - 7 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [1, 2, 2, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 3 far Black Eagles 15 - 10 Friselis [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] enter
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 12 art turf Norway Mixed National Team 15 - 5 Jabba The Huck [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 19 Mr. T Party 9 - 15 4hands [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 18 2600 14 - 15 Glasgow Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 15 art turf Würzburg Disc-o-Fever 15 - 9 Dürüm Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 14 art turf Mainzelrenner 14 - 10 Rubik's Cube [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 13 art turf Rusty Bikes 15 - 8 Wombat Ultimate Willisau [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 9 Disctèrics Ultimate Girona 8 - 15 Baby seals [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [1, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 11 Sexy Legs 7 - 15 Pax6 [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 10 Hungary Mixed National Team 11 - 14 Guayota [1, 2, 2, 1, 2] [1, 1, 1, 1, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 20 Off to Grandma's 15 - 13 Oy Vey! (Element) [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 8 Denmark Mixed National Team 10 - 15 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [3, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 7 far Geo's Disc Throwers 15 - 10 Airborn [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 6 far Belgium Mixed National Team 14 - 13 Portugal Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 5 far Reading Ultimate 9 - 15 Friselis [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 4 far Brown Chicken Brown Cow 10 - 15 Wunderteam [1, 2, 2, 2, 3] [1, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 3 far Black Eagles 15 - 10 Ireland Mixed Team [2, 3, 2, 3, 3] enter
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 20 4hands 15 - 8 Jabba The Huck [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 19 Mr. T Party 14 - 15 Glasgow Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 18 Würzburg Disc-o-Fever 15 - 8 Norway Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 14 art turf Dürüm Team 12 - 15 Rubik's Cube [2, 2, 3, 1, 2] [3, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 5 far 2600 8 - 15 Rusty Bikes [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 15 art turf Pax6 15 - 13 Wombat Ultimate Willisau [3, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 4 far Baby seals 9 - 15 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 13 art turf Oy Vey! (Element) 15 - 8 Mainzelrenner [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 10 Disctèrics Ultimate Girona 12 - 15 Guayota [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 11 Sexy Legs 10 - 15 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 12 art turf Airborn 15 - 13 Denmark Mixed National Team [0, 1, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 0]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 9 Geo's Disc Throwers 15 - 13 Off to Grandma's [1, 1, 1, 1, 2] [1, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 8 Belgium Mixed National Team 11 - 14 Wunderteam [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 7 far Friselis 10 - 15 Ireland Mixed Team [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 6 far Reading Ultimate 15 - 10 Portugal Mixed National Team [2, 3, 2, 2, 3] [1, 2, 3, 1, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 1 stadium Brown Chicken Brown Cow 13 - 15 Grut [3, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 16 Slovakia Mixed National Team 10 - 15 France Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 3 far Poland Mixed National Team 15 - 6 Black Eagles [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 2 stadium Czech Republic Mixed National Team 14 - 13 Sock Puppet Regime Change [2, 3, 2, 1, 3] [2, 2, 4, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 12:00 Field 17 GB Mixed National Team 15 - 6 Germany Mixed National Team [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 16 Mr. T Party 15 - 13 Jabba The Huck [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 19 4hands 4 - 15 Rusty Bikes [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 18 Würzburg Disc-o-Fever 15 - 14 Glasgow Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 15 art turf Baby seals 15 - 6 Norway Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 1 stadium Hungary Mixed National Team 13 - 15 Pax6 [1, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 14 art turf 2600 9 - 13 Disctèrics Ultimate Girona [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 2 stadium Dürüm Team 11 - 15 Mainzelrenner [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 5 far Oy Vey! (Element) 13 - 10 Rubik's Cube [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 12 art turf Guayota 12 - 14 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2, 1, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 11 Wunderteam 13 - 11 Denmark Mixed National Team [0, 0, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 3, 0, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 10 Geo's Disc Throwers 15 - 10 Wombat Ultimate Willisau [2, 1, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 9 Friselis 15 - 10 Off to Grandma's [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 8 Belgium Mixed National Team 15 - 12 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 7 far Portugal Mixed National Team 15 - 8 Sexy Legs [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 6 far France Mixed National Team 15 - 8 Ireland Mixed Team [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 13 art turf Germany Mixed National Team 15 - 9 Reading Ultimate [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 4 far Grut 8 - 15 Poland Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 4, 3] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 20 Black Eagles 15 - 14 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [3, 3, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 4, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 3 far Slovakia Mixed National Team 10 - 15 Sock Puppet Regime Change [3, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 17 Czech Republic Mixed National Team 10 - 14 GB Mixed National Team [1, 2, 2, 1, 1] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 14 art turf Würzburg Disc-o-Fever 15 - 4 Jabba The Huck [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 4, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 19 Norway Mixed National Team 13 - 15 Glasgow Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 18 Rusty Bikes 10 - 15 Disctèrics Ultimate Girona [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 17 Mr. T Party 11 - 15 Mainzelrenner [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 4 far Wombat Ultimate Willisau 15 - 6 4hands [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 15 art turf Sexy Legs 15 - 9 Rubik's Cube [1, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 20 Wunderteam 15 - 10 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 10 Pax6 14 - 13 Baby seals [2, 1, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 9 Dürüm Team 13 - 15 2600 [2, 1, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 11 Friselis 15 - 14 Guayota [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 13 art turf Denmark Mixed National Team 14 - 11 Oy Vey! (Element) [2, 3, 3, 3, 3] [2, 1, 2, 1, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 12 art turf Geo's Disc Throwers 15 - 14 Belgium Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 8 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 11 - 15 Ireland Mixed Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 1 stadium Portugal Mixed National Team 15 - 14 Off to Grandma's [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 6 far Black Eagles 15 - 7 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 2 stadium Slovakia Mixed National Team 15 - 12 Brown Chicken Brown Cow [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 16 France Mixed National Team 6 - 15 GB Mixed National Team [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 3 far Germany Mixed National Team 14 - 13 Sock Puppet Regime Change [3, 3, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 5 far Grut 15 - 10 Reading Ultimate [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 17:00 Field 7 far Poland Mixed National Team 10 - 15 Czech Republic Mixed National Team [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 20 Jabba The Huck 1 - 15 2600 [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 19 Mainzelrenner 13 - 14 Disctèrics Ultimate Girona [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 18 Würzburg Disc-o-Fever 8 - 15 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 17 Sexy Legs 15 - 9 Norway Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 10 Wombat Ultimate Willisau 14 - 15 Rubik's Cube [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 15 art turf Glasgow Ultimate 7 - 15 Dürüm Team [3, 2, 2, 2, 3] [1, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 14 art turf Baby seals 15 - 13 Rusty Bikes [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 13 art turf Pax6 15 - 10 Mr. T Party [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 11 Guayota 15 - 7 4hands [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 12 art turf Friselis 14 - 11 Wunderteam [2, 1, 1, 3, 2] [4, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 16 Ireland Mixed Team 14 - 13 Belgium Mixed National Team [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 9 Portugal Mixed National Team 15 - 9 Geo's Disc Throwers [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 8 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys 14 - 15 Airborn [2, 1, 2, 2, 3] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 7 far Denmark Mixed National Team 8 - 15 Reading Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 6 far Grut 15 - 9 Oy Vey! (Element) [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 5 far Black Eagles 12 - 13 Slovakia Mixed National Team [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [3, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 4 far Sock Puppet Regime Change 15 - 13 GB Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 1, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 3 far Germany Mixed National Team 13 - 15 France Mixed National Team [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 2 stadium Brown Chicken Brown Cow 10 - 15 Czech Republic Mixed National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 1 stadium Poland Mixed National Team 15 - 13 Off to Grandma's [2, 2, 3, 4, 2] [3, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 20 Grut 15 - 7 Dürüm Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 19 Glasgow Ultimate 8 - 15 Oy Vey! (Element) [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 18 Reading Ultimate 14 - 7 Baby seals [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 17 Black Eagles 15 - 5 Rubik's Cube [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 14 art turf Brown Chicken Brown Cow 15 - 3 Disctèrics Ultimate Girona [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [3, 3, 2, 4, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 15 art turf Portugal Mixed National Team 13 - 7 4hands [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 16 Pax6 8 - 14 Airborn [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 13 art turf Slovakia Mixed National Team 15 - 6 Wombat Ultimate Willisau [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 12 art turf Off to Grandma's 15 - 3 Jabba The Huck [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 11 Geo's Disc Throwers 15 - 11 Guayota [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 2 stadium Mr. T Party 9 - 15 Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 8 Denmark Mixed National Team 14 - 7 Rusty Bikes [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 1]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 1 stadium Poland Mixed National Team 15 - 2 2600 [4, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 9 Belgium Mixed National Team 9 - 8 Friselis [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 6 far Sock Puppet Regime Change 15 - 4 Norway Mixed National Team [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 5 far Czech Republic Mixed National Team 15 - 3 Mainzelrenner [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 4 far Ireland Mixed Team 12 - 9 Wunderteam [3, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 3 far France Mixed National Team 15 - 4 Würzburg Disc-o-Fever [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 10 Germany Mixed National Team 15 - 4 Hungary Mixed National Team [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 11:15 Field 7 far GB Mixed National Team 15 - 5 Sexy Legs [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 18 Grut 15 - 12 Slovakia Mixed National Team [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 17 Germany Mixed National Team 15 - 12 Slovakia Mixed National Team [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 1, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 16 Grut 10 - 15 France Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 17 France Mixed National Team 11 - 13 Germany Mixed National Team [1, 1, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 16 Poland Mixed National Team 13 - 12 Czech Republic Mixed National Team [2, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 4, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 2 stadium Slovakia Mixed National Team 5 - 15 Czech Republic Mixed National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 16 Sock Puppet Regime Change 15 - 7 Germany Mixed National Team [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [4, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 1 stadium Poland Mixed National Team 13 - 5 France Mixed National Team [1, 1, 1, 1, 1] [1, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 15:00 Field 17 GB Mixed National Team 15 - 8 Grut [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 1 stadium Sock Puppet Regime Change 15 - 11 Czech Republic Mixed National Team [2, 3, 3, 3, 3] [3, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 18:00 Field 2 stadium GB Mixed National Team 15 - 7 Poland Mixed National Team [2, 1, 2, 2, 1] [2, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 14:00 Field 1 stadium GB Mixed National Team 15 - 12 Sock Puppet Regime Change [4, 2, 3, 1, 2] [1, 2, 1, 3, 2]