Spirit scores of Season 20978

Spirit scores are computed based on 90 games in this season.
League: One day 2019
Season: 2019

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 FarFlung 2 7 - 6 Dundee enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Ro Sham 4 - 3 Dark Horses enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Northumbria 11 - 1 FarFlung enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Flatball 8 - 3 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Blaze 5 - 5 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Ro Sham 2 1 - 8 FarFlung 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Heriot Watt 11 - 5 Flatball 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 ELF X 8 - 7 Ro sham 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Flatball 1 4 - 8 Scottish Ladies Ultimate Team enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 ELF Y 4 - 4 Dark Horses enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Ro Sham 2 7 - 2 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Blaze 11 - 1 Dark Horses 3 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Farflung 1 7 - 8 EDI enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Heriot Watt 8 - 7 Dundee Allumni enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Ro sham 1 9 - 11 Dark Horses 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Blue Team 14 - 6 Brave Hucks enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Flatball 1 8 - 8 Dark Houses 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 17:00 Raptor Attack 11 - 7 TU enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Dark Horses 7 - 7 FarFlung enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 FarFlung 2 3 - 6 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Northumbria 8 - 2 Ro Sham enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Flatball 9 - 3 Dundee enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Flatball 2 8 - 6 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Ro sham 1 4 - 3 FarFlung 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Dark Horses 12 - 1 Blaze enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 ELF X 8 - 5 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Flatball 1 11 - 0 Ro Sham 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 ELF Y 3 - 9 Scottish Ladies Ultimate Team enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Dark Horses 3 4 - 9 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Brave Hucks 8 - 5 Ro Sham 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Heriot Watt 11 - 7 Blaze enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Dark Horses 2 9 - 7 EDI enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 TU 11 - 4 Dundee Allumni enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Dark Houses 1 9 - 4 Farflung 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Blue Team 10 - 5 Ro sham 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 15:00 Raptor Attack 9 - 6 Flatball 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 FarFlung 2 11 - 2 FarFlung enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Dundee 5 - 5 Dark Horses enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Northumbria 7 - 4 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Ro Sham 4 - 6 Flatball enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Ro Sham 2 7 - 6 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Flatball 2 2 - 5 Blaze enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Ro sham 1 4 - 8 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Flatball 1 9 - 4 FarFlung 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Scottish Ladies Ultimate Team 9 - 4 Dark Horses enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 ELF X 5 - 8 ELF Y enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Dark Horses 3 4 - 10 Ro Sham 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 FarFlung 2 2 - 8 Blaze enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Flatball 1 8 - 4 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Ro sham 1 7 - 5 EDI enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Brave Hucks 8 - 9 Dundee Allumni enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Blue Team 7 - 5 Dark Horses 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 TU 6 - 8 Farflung 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 13:00 Raptor Attack 9 - 6 Dark Houses 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Dark Horses 5 - 5 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Dundee 3 - 1 FarFlung enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Ro Sham 4 - 1 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Flatball 6 - 6 Northumbria enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Flatball 2 5 - 5 Ro Sham 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Heriot Watt 9 - 3 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Blaze 4 - 5 FarFlung 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Scottish Ladies Ultimate Team 7 - 3 Ro sham 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 ELF Y 8 - 6 Flatball 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 ELF X 6 - 5 Dark Horses enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Heriot Watt 10 - 5 Ro Sham 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Dark Horses 2 11 - 4 Blaze enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 EDI 9 - 4 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Brave Hucks 12 - 4 Dark Horses 3 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Farflung 1 5 - 8 Flatball 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Dundee Allumni 6 - 8 Dark Houses 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Ro sham 1 6 - 7 TU enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 11:00 Blue Team 5 - 8 Raptor Attack enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Dundee Allumni 8 - 4 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Farflung 1 8 - 4 Dark Horses 3 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Flatball 1 10 - 8 Brave Hucks enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Ro sham 1 9 - 3 Blaze enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Blue Team 10 - 1 Ro Sham 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 TU 9 - 6 Dark Horses 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Dark Houses 1 8 - 5 EDI enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Raptor Attack 9 - 5 Heriot Watt enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Flatball 8 - 2 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Ro Sham 6 - 1 FarFlung enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Heriot Watt 2 - 1 Dundee enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Dark Horses 2 - 6 Northumbria enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 ELF Y 13 - 3 FarFlung 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 ELF X 12 - 2 Ro Sham 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Ro sham 1 5 - 2 Blaze enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Dark Horses 9 - 3 Flatball 2 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Heriot Watt 4 - 8 Flatball 1 enter enter
Sat 19 Oct 2019, 09:00 Scottish Ladies Ultimate Team 9 - 2 FarFlung 1 enter enter