Spirit scores of Season 20937

Spirit scores are computed based on 128 games in this season.
League: Copa Tanga
Season: 2019

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 5 sky blue Cougars 10 - 9 Golden Snatch enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 5 sky blue Duck Face 13 - 8 Wonderfull, old & Wild (WoW!) enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 4 orange Dogma B 13 - 9 Grand Master Flash Switzerland enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 3 green Ringsend Bottlers 10 - 13 Clitoria enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 2 yellow To Funk to Drunktion 8 - 13 Jet Set Gold enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 1 pink Usual Suspects CT19 12 - 11 KFK CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 8 red Duck Face 13 - 2 Golden Snatch enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 7 blue Wonderfull, old & Wild (WoW!) 6 - 13 Swiss Women Beach enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 8 red Grand Master Flash Switzerland 10 - 13 Clitoria enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 7 blue Ringsend Bottlers 13 - 9 Dogma B enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 6 black Jet Set Gold 6 - 13 Usual Suspects CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 5 sky blue Dammit Mearle CT 19 10 - 8 To Funk to Drunktion enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 8 red Wonderfull, old & Wild (WoW!) 10 - 6 Golden Snatch enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 7 blue JinX Tonic 11 - 10 Cougars enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 6 black Yacht Lava 10 - 8 Society Discoshakers enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 5 sky blue Unicorns 13 - 5 Swiss Women Beach enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 7 blue Dogma B 13 - 12 Clitoria enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 8 red Ringsend Bottlers 13 - 8 Grand Master Flash Switzerland enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 4 orange Swiss Women Beach 8 - 5 Cougars enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 3 green Society Discoshakers 13 - 6 Golden Snatch enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 2 yellow Yacht Lava 7 - 12 JinX Tonic enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 1 pink Unicorns 13 - 6 Duck Face enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 6 black To Funk to Drunktion 10 - 8 KFK CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 5 sky blue Dammit Mearle CT 19 13 - 9 Jet Set Gold enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 4 orange Cougars 7 - 13 Society Discoshakers enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 3 green JinX Tonic 11 - 10 Golden Snatch enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 3 green Yacht Lava 9 - 5 Duck Face enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 4 orange Unicorns 13 - 5 Wonderfull, old & Wild (WoW!) enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 8 red Czech Mixed Nationalteam Beach 13 - 4 KFK CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 7 blue Usual Suspects CT19 5 - 13 Tree Huckers enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 6 black Bravas CT19 13 - 5 To Funk to Drunktion enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 5 sky blue Chinchilla 13 - 3 Dammit Mearle CT 19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 2 yellow Redemption 13 - 7 Black Bonzai enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 1 pink Sandsturm CT19 7 - 13 Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 8 red Grand Master Flash Switzerland 9 - 12 Clitoria enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 7 blue Ringsend Bottlers 12 - 11 Dogma B enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 6 black MUC CT19 11 - 13 Tomorrow Never knows enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 5 sky blue SeXXXpensive 13 - 11 GerMENy enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 2 yellow Team Poland Beach 12 - 10 Krakens enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 1 pink Bloody Clap 7 - 11 Gung-Ho enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 8 red Dammit Mearle CT 19 13 - 2 KFK CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 6 black To Funk to Drunktion 6 - 13 Chinchilla enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 4 orange Black Bonzai 13 - 6 Jet Set Gold enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 3 green Bravas CT19 12 - 11 Usual Suspects CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 2 yellow Redemption 7 - 13 Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 1 pink Sandsturm CT19 13 - 5 Tree Huckers enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 5 sky blue Swiss Women Beach 5 - 13 Golden Snatch enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 7 blue Duck Face 12 - 8 Cougars enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 7 blue Yacht Lava 12 - 9 Wonderfull, old & Wild (WoW!) enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 5 sky blue Unicorns 13 - 4 JinX Tonic enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 8 red Ringsend Bottlers 13 - 8 Clitoria enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 6 black Krakens 13 - 4 Grand Master Flash Switzerland enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 4 orange Dogma B 4 - 13 Team Poland Beach enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 3 green MUC CT19 9 - 13 GerMENy enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 2 yellow Gung-Ho 13 - 7 Tomorrow Never knows enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 1 pink Bloody Clap 13 - 6 SeXXXpensive enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 6 black To Funk to Drunktion 13 - 5 KFK CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 5 sky blue Tree Huckers 12 - 7 Czech Mixed Nationalteam Beach enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 4 orange Chinchilla 9 - 13 Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 3 green Bravas CT19 11 - 12 Black Bonzai enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 2 yellow Jet Set Gold 3 - 13 Redemption enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 1 pink Usual Suspects CT19 2 - 13 Sandsturm CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 8 red GerMENy 13 - 4 Clitoria enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 7 blue Dogma B 13 - 9 Grand Master Flash Switzerland enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 6 black Tomorrow Never knows 13 - 7 Ringsend Bottlers enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 5 sky blue Gung-Ho 13 - 10 Krakens enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 4 orange SeXXXpensive 13 - 7 Team Poland Beach enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 2 yellow Bloody Clap 13 - 6 MUC CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 8 red Dammit Mearle CT 19 10 - 13 Czech Mixed Nationalteam Beach enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 7 blue Tree Huckers 9 - 11 Black Bonzai enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 6 black KFK CT19 3 - 13 Jet Set Gold enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 5 sky blue Chinchilla 11 - 12 Bravas CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 4 orange Usual Suspects CT19 7 - 13 Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 2 yellow Redemption 10 - 13 Sandsturm CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 3 green Duck Face 9 - 8 Society Discoshakers enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 3 green Cougars 7 - 11 Wonderfull, old & Wild (WoW!) enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 1 pink Swiss Women Beach 6 - 13 JinX Tonic enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 1 pink Yacht Lava 9 - 10 Unicorns enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 2 yellow Dogma B 13 - 8 Clitoria enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 4 orange GerMENy 8 - 13 Gung-Ho enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 6 black Ringsend Bottlers 9 - 12 Krakens enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 5 sky blue MUC CT19 13 - 6 Grand Master Flash Switzerland enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 3 green SeXXXpensive 13 - 9 Tomorrow Never knows enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 1 pink Team Poland Beach 7 - 13 Bloody Clap enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 8 red Usual Suspects CT19 13 - 8 Dammit Mearle CT 19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 7 blue Chinchilla 14 - 13 Jet Set Gold enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 6 black Redemption 13 - 4 To Funk to Drunktion enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 5 sky blue Black Bonzai 9 - 12 Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 3 green Tree Huckers 10 - 11 Bravas CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 1 pink Sandsturm CT19 13 - 6 Czech Mixed Nationalteam Beach enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 4 orange JinX Tonic 13 - 12 Wonderfull, old & Wild (WoW!) enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 11:00 Field 2 yellow Yacht Lava 13 - 2 Golden Snatch enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 4 orange Swiss Women Beach 11 - 9 Duck Face enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 2 yellow Unicorns 13 - 4 Society Discoshakers enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 2 yellow Society Discoshakers 7 - 11 Yacht Lava enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 4 orange Yacht Lava 11 - 12 JinX Tonic enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 1 pink Unicorns 13 - 6 Society Discoshakers enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 1 pink Unicorns 13 - 5 JinX Tonic enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 4 orange Chinchilla 10 - 13 Black Bonzai enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 4 orange Tree Huckers 13 - 10 Black Bonzai enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 3 green Czech Mixed Nationalteam Beach 13 - 2 Chinchilla enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 1 pink Czech Mixed Nationalteam Beach 13 - 12 Tree Huckers enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 3 green Bravas CT19 13 - 10 Redemption enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 4 orange Sandsturm CT19 13 - 5 Black Bonzai enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 3 green Redemption 13 - 7 Tree Huckers enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 2 yellow Chinchilla 11 - 13 Bravas CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 14:00 Field 1 pink Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 13 - 3 Czech Mixed Nationalteam Beach enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 2 yellow Redemption 7 - 13 Sandsturm CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 16:00 Field 1 pink Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 13 - 7 Bravas CT19 enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 1 pink Jogo Bonito Social Club CT19 7 - 13 Sandsturm CT19 enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 8 red Team Poland Beach 13 - 2 Clitoria enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 7 blue Grand Master Flash Switzerland 12 - 11 Ringsend Bottlers enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 6 black MUC CT19 13 - 11 Krakens enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 5 sky blue GerMENy 11 - 13 Tomorrow Never knows enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 3 green Bloody Clap 13 - 4 Dogma B enter enter
Sat 27 Apr 2019, 10:00 Field 1 pink SeXXXpensive 13 - 10 Gung-Ho enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 3 green MUC CT19 12 - 13 Tomorrow Never knows enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 6 black Team Poland Beach 13 - 8 Tomorrow Never knows enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 5 sky blue MUC CT19 12 - 13 SeXXXpensive enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 12:00 Field 2 yellow SeXXXpensive 13 - 8 Team Poland Beach enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 4 orange Krakens 8 - 13 GerMENy enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 4 orange Gung-Ho 13 - 6 Tomorrow Never knows enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 3 green Team Poland Beach 9 - 11 GerMENy enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 2 yellow SeXXXpensive 11 - 13 Krakens enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 15:00 Field 1 pink Bloody Clap 13 - 9 MUC CT19 enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 3 green GerMENy 9 - 13 Gung-Ho enter enter
Sun 28 Apr 2019, 17:00 Field 2 yellow Bloody Clap 13 - 8 Krakens enter enter
Mon 29 Apr 2019, 13:00 Field 1 pink Bloody Clap 13 - 9 Gung-Ho enter enter