Spirit scores of Season 20622

Spirit scores are computed based on 198 games in this season.
League: Club Open
Season: 2016

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
Sokol [2.13, 2.13, 2.5, 2.5, 2.13] 11.38 8 [1.63, 1.88, 2.0, 2.88, 2.38] 10.75 8
Crazy Dogs [2.13, 2.13, 2.25, 2.75, 2.38] 11.63 8 [2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.5, 2.25] 11.50 8
Denmark Open National Team [2.13, 2.38, 2.63, 2.13, 2.25] 11.50 8 [2.13, 1.5, 2.38, 2.38, 2.38] 10.75 8
FUJ [1.88, 1.75, 2.63, 2.38, 2.0] 10.63 8 [2.25, 2.38, 2.13, 2.75, 2.38] 11.88 8
Fire of London [1.75, 1.75, 2.13, 2.25, 2.0] 9.88 8 [1.88, 1.75, 2.25, 2.13, 2.13] 10.13 8
France Open National Team [2.0, 1.71, 1.86, 2.14, 2.14] 9.86 7 [2.14, 1.86, 2.57, 2.71, 2.29] 11.57 7
Frank N [2.13, 2.38, 2.25, 2.63, 2.63] 12.00 8 [1.88, 1.88, 2.25, 2.0, 2.0] 10.00 8
Freespeed [2.0, 1.86, 2.43, 2.57, 1.86] 10.71 7 [2.0, 1.88, 2.13, 2.25, 2.0] 10.25 8
Frizzly Bears [2.38, 2.13, 1.88, 2.38, 2.13] 10.88 8 [2.0, 1.88, 2.13, 2.13, 2.0] 10.13 8
GB Master Open National Team [2.63, 2.38, 2.63, 2.75, 2.38] 12.75 8 [1.88, 2.13, 2.5, 2.5, 2.25] 11.25 8
GB Open National Team [2.25, 1.75, 2.38, 2.5, 2.13] 11.00 8 [2.2, 2.0, 2.6, 2.4, 2.0] 11.20 5
Gentle Open [2.13, 2.38, 2.38, 2.63, 2.38] 11.88 8 [2.0, 2.13, 2.0, 2.25, 2.13] 10.50 8
Heidees [2.0, 2.63, 2.5, 2.63, 2.38] 12.13 8 [2.13, 1.63, 2.38, 2.88, 2.0] 11.00 8
INNsiders Kundl [2.14, 2.29, 2.43, 2.14, 2.14] 11.14 7 [2.13, 1.88, 2.5, 2.25, 2.0] 10.75 8
Ireland Open National Team [2.29, 1.71, 2.43, 2.43, 2.43] 11.29 7 [2.25, 1.88, 2.0, 2.5, 2.25] 10.88 8
Italy Open National Team [1.71, 1.86, 2.14, 2.29, 2.0] 10.00 7 [2.13, 2.13, 1.75, 2.0, 2.13] 10.13 8
Lézer Pávák [2.0, 2.0, 1.88, 2.5, 2.0] 10.38 8 [1.88, 1.75, 2.13, 2.25, 2.0] 10.00 8
Netherlands Open National Team [2.13, 1.75, 2.5, 2.75, 2.5] 11.63 8 [1.75, 2.0, 2.0, 2.88, 2.0] 10.63 8
PsychoDisco Ultimate [1.13, 2.0, 2.25, 2.38, 1.88] 9.63 8 [3.14, 2.86, 2.86, 3.43, 3.14] 15.43 7
Sweden Open National Team [1.63, 1.75, 1.63, 1.63, 1.5] 8.13 8 [1.5, 2.38, 1.75, 2.13, 2.0] 9.75 8
ThebigEZ [2.0, 1.75, 2.5, 2.25, 2.25] 10.75 8 [2.0, 2.63, 2.88, 2.25, 2.0] 11.75 8
Bad Skid [2.0, 1.86, 2.0, 1.86, 2.14] 9.86 7 [2.0, 2.0, 2.71, 1.86, 2.14] 10.71 7
Bern Ultimate [2.13, 2.0, 2.63, 2.5, 2.38] 11.63 8 [2.13, 2.13, 2.88, 2.5, 2.13] 11.75 8
Catchup Graz [2.0, 2.25, 2.63, 3.13, 2.13] 12.13 8 [1.88, 2.0, 2.5, 2.5, 2.25] 11.13 8

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 18:35 Bonnsai 9 - 10 Caracals enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 18:05 BlueUFO 5 - 12 Bonobos enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 17:35 Sunblocker 6 - 11 7 Todsünden enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 17:00 Field 2 Alsterkutter 9 - 8 Bonnsai enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 17:00 Field 1 WhiteUFO 9 - 5 Caracals enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 18:35 Field 1 WhiteUFO 8 - 9 Alsterkutter enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 16:30 Field 2 Funaten 10 - 7 BlueUFO enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 16:30 Field 1 Greenhorns 9 - 6 Bonobos enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 18:05 Field 1 Greenhorns 14 - 8 Funaten enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 16:00 Field 2 Flaute Air Force 10 - 7 7 Todsünden enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 16:00 Field 1 DU bist Frisbee 13 - 5 Sunblocker enter enter
Sun 18 Dec 2016, 17:35 Field 1 DU bist Frisbee 13 - 7 Flaute Air Force enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 14:15 Field 1 7 Todsünden 8 - 7 Sunblocker enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 14:15 Field 2 Bonobos 10 - 7 Flaute Air Force enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 14:45 Field 1 BlueUFO 12 - 11 DU bist Frisbee enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 14:45 Greenhorns 11 - 7 Funaten enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 15:15 Field 2 Caracals 5 - 12 Alsterkutter enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 15:15 Field 1 WhiteUFO 11 - 10 Bonnsai enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 12:40 Field 1 Bonobos 12 - 3 Sunblocker enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 12:40 Field 2 7 Todsünden 5 - 9 Flaute Air Force enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 13:10 Field 1 DU bist Frisbee 9 - 10 Greenhorns enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 13:10 Field 2 Alsterkutter 9 - 7 Funaten enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 13:40 Field 2 Bonnsai 11 - 6 BlueUFO enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 13:40 Field 1 Caracals 8 - 11 WhiteUFO enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 11:05 Field 2 Sunblocker 4 - 9 Flaute Air Force enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 11:05 Field 1 Greenhorns 9 - 6 Bonobos enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 11:35 Field 1 DU bist Frisbee 12 - 7 7 Todsünden enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 11:35 Field 2 BlueUFO 10 - 8 Funaten enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 12:05 Field 1 Alsterkutter 7 - 10 WhiteUFO enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 12:05 Field 2 Caracals 12 - 11 Bonnsai enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 10:00 Field 2 Caracals 15 - 3 Flaute Air Force enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 10:30 Field 2 Bonnsai 15 - 3 Sunblocker enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 10:00 Field 1 Funaten 9 - 6 DU bist Frisbee enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 10:30 Field 1 Alsterkutter 14 - 6 Bonobos enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 09:30 Field 2 BlueUFO 13 - 8 7 Todsünden enter enter
Sat 17 Dec 2016, 09:30 Field 1 Greenhorns 8 - 13 WhiteUFO enter enter
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 20 Frank N 11 - 15 Gentle Open [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 11 INNsiders Kundl 15 - 3 PsychoDisco Ultimate enter [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 10 Crazy Dogs 12 - 15 Bern Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 7 far Fire of London 13 - 12 Sokol [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 6 far Netherlands Open National Team 14 - 5 Lézer Pávák [3, 1, 1, 1, 2] [2, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 5 far FUJ 15 - 11 GB Master Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [4, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 4 far Frizzly Bears 4 - 15 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 3 far Sweden Open National Team 13 - 11 Heidees [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 3 far Frank N 14 - 15 Sokol [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 4 far Crazy Dogs 15 - 3 PsychoDisco Ultimate [3, 3, 3, 4, 3] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 11 Bern Ultimate 11 - 15 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 7 far INNsiders Kundl 11 - 10 Lézer Pávák [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 6 far Netherlands Open National Team 9 - 11 Fire of London [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [1, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 5 far Heidees 15 - 9 GB Master Open National Team [2, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 14 art turf Frizzly Bears 11 - 12 FUJ [2, 3, 1, 4, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 15 art turf Sweden Open National Team 15 - 4 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 11 Lézer Pávák 15 - 6 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 15 art turf Bern Ultimate 15 - 10 Sokol [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 14 art turf Frank N 10 - 15 PsychoDisco Ultimate [3, 3, 2, 3, 3] [1, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 13 art turf INNsiders Kundl 14 - 15 Crazy Dogs [3, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 12 art turf Fire of London 11 - 15 GB Master Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 20 Catchup Graz 15 - 9 Netherlands Open National Team [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 4 far Heidees 13 - 15 FUJ [1, 3, 2, 3, 3] [2, 1, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 3 far Sweden Open National Team 15 - 14 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 20 Sokol 8 - 15 Lézer Pávák [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 19 Bern Ultimate 15 - 10 PsychoDisco Ultimate [3, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 5 far GB Master Open National Team 15 - 5 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 15 art turf Crazy Dogs 15 - 12 Frank N [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 14 art turf INNsiders Kundl 14 - 15 Fire of London [2, 3, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 11 Netherlands Open National Team 10 - 13 FUJ [3, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 10 Heidees 13 - 15 Catchup Graz [1, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 9 Ireland Open National Team 15 - 12 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [3, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 8 Italy Open National Team 14 - 9 Sweden Open National Team [1, 2, 1, 1, 2] [1, 1, 0, 1, 1]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 7 far Denmark Open National Team 15 - 8 ThebigEZ [2, 3, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 6 far Freespeed 13 - 12 France Open National Team [2, 0, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 10:30 Field 16 GB Open National Team 15 - 10 Bad Skid [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 4 far Lézer Pávák 15 - 10 PsychoDisco Ultimate [2, 2, 1, 3, 2] [0, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 3 far Sokol 11 - 15 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 13 art turf Bern Ultimate 12 - 15 GB Master Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 9 Frank N 10 - 15 Fire of London [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 10 Netherlands Open National Team 15 - 11 Crazy Dogs [1, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 11 INNsiders Kundl 7 - 15 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [3, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 12 art turf Sweden Open National Team 15 - 8 FUJ [1, 2, 1, 2, 1] [1, 2, 2, 2, 1]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 1 stadium Ireland Open National Team 15 - 14 Heidees [3, 1, 2, 3, 2] [3, 3, 3, 3, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 8 Catchup Graz 5 - 15 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 18 Freespeed 13 - 10 Italy Open National Team [2, 2, 1, 1, 1] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 17 Denmark Open National Team 10 - 15 Bad Skid [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 1, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 18:30 Field 16 GB Open National Team 15 - 10 France Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 20 Sokol 15 - 7 PsychoDisco Ultimate [3, 2, 3, 3, 3] [0, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 19 Bern Ultimate 14 - 15 Lézer Pávák [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 15 art turf Gentle Open 9 - 15 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [3, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 4 far ThebigEZ 15 - 10 INNsiders Kundl [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 1, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 13 art turf Heidees 15 - 11 Crazy Dogs [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 12 art turf Sweden Open National Team 15 - 8 Fire of London [1, 0, 1, 0, 0] [1, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 5 far GB Master Open National Team 13 - 15 Frank N [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 6 far FUJ 13 - 15 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 4, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 14 art turf Freespeed 15 - 8 Netherlands Open National Team [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 7 far GB Open National Team 15 - 10 Denmark Open National Team [3, 2, 2, 3, 2] [3, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 3 far Italy Open National Team 11 - 13 Bad Skid [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 15:30 Field 2 stadium France Open National Team 15 - 10 Ireland Open National Team [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [3, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 4 far PsychoDisco Ultimate 12 - 15 Gentle Open [1, 2, 2, 2, 1] [4, 4, 4, 4, 4]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 19 Crazy Dogs 15 - 13 Sokol [2, 1, 1, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 18 ThebigEZ 15 - 12 Frizzly Bears [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 17 Frank N 15 - 12 Lézer Pávák [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 10 Bern Ultimate 11 - 15 FUJ [2, 1, 2, 1, 2] [2, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 11 INNsiders Kundl 13 - 14 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 1, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 16 GB Open National Team 15 - 8 Heidees [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 9 Bad Skid 14 - 9 Sweden Open National Team [1, 2, 1, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 1, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 8 Fire of London 7 - 15 Ireland Open National Team [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 7 far Denmark Open National Team 17 - 13 Freespeed [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 3, 1]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 20 Netherlands Open National Team 9 - 15 Italy Open National Team [3, 2, 2, 3, 3] [1, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 12:30 Field 3 far France Open National Team 15 - 4 GB Master Open National Team [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 1 stadium Fire of London 15 - 10 Lézer Pávák [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 16 Netherlands Open National Team 15 - 8 Sokol [1, 1, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 17 GB Master Open National Team 15 - 7 PsychoDisco Ultimate [4, 4, 4, 4, 4] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 15 art turf Heidees 15 - 13 INNsiders Kundl [3, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 14 art turf Denmark Open National Team 15 - 9 Frizzly Bears [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 13 art turf Ireland Open National Team 14 - 9 Frank N [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 2 stadium Freespeed 15 - 10 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 7 far Sweden Open National Team 15 - 11 Bern Ultimate [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 6 far Italy Open National Team 15 - 9 Crazy Dogs [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 2, 3]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 5 far Bad Skid 14 - 10 FUJ [3, 3, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 12 art turf France Open National Team 15 - 4 Gentle Open [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Fri 03 Jun 2016, 10:00 Field 18 GB Open National Team 15 - 12 Catchup Graz [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 9 Freespeed 15 - 11 ThebigEZ [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 18 Italy Open National Team 15 - 13 ThebigEZ [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 17 GB Open National Team 15 - 10 Freespeed [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] enter
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 8 GB Open National Team 30 - 20 Italy Open National Team [3, 2, 2, 3, 3] enter
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 09:00 Field 16 Ireland Open National Team 15 - 12 Denmark Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 2 stadium ThebigEZ 9 - 13 Denmark Open National Team [2, 1, 3, 3, 3] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 17 Bad Skid 15 - 10 Italy Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 18 France Open National Team 15 - 13 Freespeed [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 13:30 Field 16 GB Open National Team 11 - 12 Ireland Open National Team [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] enter
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 1 stadium Bad Skid 15 - 12 Denmark Open National Team [2, 1, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sat 04 Jun 2016, 16:30 Field 16 Ireland Open National Team 10 - 15 France Open National Team [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 0, 1, 2, 2]
Sun 05 Jun 2016, 15:45 Field 1 stadium France Open National Team 12 - 15 Bad Skid enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 Club Prince 10 - 11 Ono enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 KUT 10 - 9 Stanford Bloodthirsty enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 KUT 15 - 9 Ono enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 10:15 Melbourne Juggernaut 12 - 9 O.I.A. enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 13:15 KUT 15 - 4 Sarcastic Fringeheads enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 08:45 Ono 12 - 8 Game Jeans enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 O.I.A. 15 - 8 Sarcastic Fringeheads enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 KUT 15 - 5 Melbourne Juggernaut enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 Ono 8 - 10 Stanford Bloodthirsty enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 11:45 Melbourne Juggernaut 12 - 9 Sarcastic Fringeheads enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 10:15 KUT 15 - 6 O.I.A. enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 10:15 Stanford Bloodthirsty 15 - 5 Game Jeans enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 10:15 Game Jeans 13 - 9 Sarcastic Fringeheads enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 11:45 KUT 15 - 10 Stanford Bloodthirsty enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 14:45 Ono 15 - 7 Melbourne Juggernaut enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 14:45 O.I.A. 8 - 12 Game Jeans enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 Melbourne Juggernaut 9 - 10 Stanford Bloodthirsty enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 Ono 13 - 11 KUT enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 16:15 Melbourne Juggernaut 7 - 14 Game Jeans enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 16:15 Stanford Bloodthirsty 15 - 2 Sarcastic Fringeheads enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 13:15 Ono 13 - 10 O.I.A. enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 08:45 Stanford Bloodthirsty 13 - 10 O.I.A. enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 08:45 KUT 15 - 5 Game Jeans enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 08:45 Ono 15 - 3 Sarcastic Fringeheads enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 10:15 Club Prince 15 - 4 Sublime enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 11:45 Philthy (Club Open) 15 - 5 Salty Banana enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 08:45 Stigmata Chelada 12 - 10 Bag of Wine enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 Sublime 9 - 12 Salty Banana enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 Philthy (Club Open) 8 - 9 Club Prince enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 Stigmata Chelada 12 - 13 Slugs enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 13:15 Club Prince 15 - 7 Salty Banana enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 10:15 Philthy (Club Open) 15 - 4 Sublime enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 10:15 Slugs 15 - 10 Bag of Wine enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 10:15 Bag of Wine 9 - 11 Salty Banana enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 13:15 Philthy (Club Open) 15 - 10 Slugs enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 14:45 Stigmata Chelada 7 - 15 Club Prince enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 14:45 Sublime 13 - 9 Bag of Wine enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 Club Prince 14 - 7 Slugs enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 Stigmata Chelada 9 - 11 Philthy (Club Open) enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 16:15 Club Prince 15 - 5 Bag of Wine enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 16:15 Slugs 15 - 3 Salty Banana enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 11:45 Stigmata Chelada 15 - 7 Sublime enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 08:45 Slugs 11 - 7 Sublime enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 08:45 Philthy (Club Open) 15 - 5 Bag of Wine enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 08:45 Stigmata Chelada 15 - 9 Salty Banana enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 10:15 Skeletor 15 - 8 Ghost Train enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 13:15 SPEW 15 - 10 Trub enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 08:45 Kamaloli 11 - 10 Moose Knuckle enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 Ghost Train 10 - 8 Trub enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 SPEW 8 - 11 Skeletor enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 13:15 Kamaloli 13 - 9 Freaks enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 11:45 Skeletor 10 - 9 Trub enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 10:15 SPEW 9 - 7 Ghost Train enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 10:15 Freaks 12 - 6 Moose Knuckle enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 10:15 Moose Knuckle 9 - 13 Trub enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 11:45 SPEW 12 - 11 Freaks enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 14:45 Kamaloli 13 - 10 Skeletor enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 14:45 Ghost Train 7 - 12 Moose Knuckle enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 Skeletor 9 - 12 Freaks enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 11:45 Kamaloli 9 - 11 SPEW enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 16:15 Skeletor 10 - 8 Moose Knuckle enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 16:15 Freaks 12 - 11 Trub enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 13:15 Kamaloli 15 - 8 Ghost Train enter enter
Sun 14 Feb 2016, 08:45 Freaks 11 - 12 Ghost Train enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 08:45 SPEW 13 - 7 Moose Knuckle enter enter
Sat 13 Feb 2016, 08:45 Kamaloli 13 - 7 Trub enter enter