Spirit scores of Season 20542

Spirit scores are computed based on 48 games in this season.
League: Dutch Ultimate Competitie
Season: Outdoor 2015 women

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
Airborn 1 [2.0, 2.09, 2.0, 2.45, 2.18] 10.73 11 [2.0, 2.08, 2.08, 2.33, 2.25] 10.75 12
Airborn 2 [2.09, 2.0, 2.36, 2.45, 2.0] 10.91 11 [2.08, 2.08, 2.17, 2.17, 2.08] 10.58 12
Veenendaal Tijgers [2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.5, 2.0] 11.25 12 [1.89, 2.0, 2.0, 2.22, 2.0] 10.11 9
UFO [2.0, 1.9, 2.1, 2.4, 2.3] 10.70 10 [2.08, 2.08, 2.42, 2.33, 1.92] 10.83 12
UTKA [1.91, 2.0, 2.18, 2.64, 2.0] 10.73 11 [2.08, 2.0, 2.5, 2.67, 2.0] 11.25 12
Crunch [2.0, 1.92, 2.0, 1.83, 1.92] 9.67 12 [1.9, 2.1, 2.2, 2.7, 2.0] 10.90 10
Force Elektro [1.92, 2.0, 2.17, 2.42, 2.0] 10.50 12 [1.92, 1.83, 2.17, 2.33, 2.0] 10.25 12
UltiMaas [2.0, 2.0, 2.33, 2.42, 2.08] 10.83 12 [1.92, 2.0, 2.08, 2.33, 2.17] 10.50 12

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 12:50 Field Eendracht 9 Airborn 2 7 - 11 Veenendaal Tijgers enter [3, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 10:30 Field Eendracht 9 UTKA 10 - 7 Veenendaal Tijgers enter [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 10:30 Field Eendracht 8 Airborn 2 8 - 12 Force Elektro [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 12:50 Field Eendracht 8 Force Elektro 12 - 9 UTKA [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 14:00 Field Eendracht 8 Airborn 1 15 - 10 UltiMaas [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 11:40 Field Eendracht 9 UltiMaas 10 - 14 UFO [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 11:40 Field Eendracht 8 Airborn 1 10 - 12 Crunch enter [2, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Jun 2015, 15:15 Field Eendracht 7 Crunch 5 - 15 UFO [2, 2, 1, 1, 2] enter
Sun 31 May 2015, 16:20 Field Utrecht 2 Veenendaal Tijgers 2 - 8 UFO [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] enter
Sun 31 May 2015, 15:30 Field Utrecht 2 UltiMaas 8 - 1 UTKA [3, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 15:30 Field Utrecht 1 Force Elektro 2 - 9 Crunch [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 1, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 16:20 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 1 15 - 0 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 13:20 Field Utrecht 1 Veenendaal Tijgers 7 - 6 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 13:20 Field Utrecht 2 Crunch 9 - 3 UTKA [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 11:40 Field Utrecht 2 UTKA 6 - 5 Veenendaal Tijgers [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 11:40 Field Utrecht 1 Crunch 8 - 2 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 10:00 Field Utrecht 1 UTKA 9 - 2 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 10:00 Field Utrecht 2 Crunch 9 - 2 Veenendaal Tijgers [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 14:10 Field Utrecht 1 UFO 8 - 3 Force Elektro [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 14:10 Field Utrecht 2 UltiMaas 4 - 9 Airborn 1 [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 31 May 2015, 12:30 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 1 9 - 2 UFO [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 31 May 2015, 12:30 Field Utrecht 2 UltiMaas 9 - 6 Force Elektro [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 10:50 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 1 11 - 1 Force Elektro [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 31 May 2015, 10:50 Field Utrecht 2 UltiMaas 5 - 6 UFO [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 15:00 Field Utrecht 1 Veenendaal Tijgers 8 - 12 Force Elektro [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 15:00 Field Utrecht 2 UTKA 11 - 8 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 12:30 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 2 5 - 10 Veenendaal Tijgers [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 12:30 Field Utrecht 2 UTKA 6 - 14 Force Elektro [3, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 10:00 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 2 3 - 13 Force Elektro [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 10:00 Field Utrecht 2 UTKA 10 - 9 Veenendaal Tijgers [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 16:15 Field Utrecht 1 UFO 7 - 15 UltiMaas [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 16:15 Field Utrecht 2 Airborn 1 10 - 3 Crunch [2, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 13:45 Field Utrecht 1 Crunch 10 - 6 UFO [2, 2, 2, 1, 1] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 13:45 Field Utrecht 2 Airborn 1 9 - 12 UltiMaas [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 11:15 Field Utrecht 1 Crunch 7 - 8 UltiMaas [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 10 May 2015, 11:15 Field Utrecht 2 Airborn 1 6 - 8 UFO [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 14:40 Field Delft 2 Force Elektro 7 - 15 UltiMaas [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 14:40 Field Delft 1 UTKA 3 - 15 Crunch [1, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 12:50 Field Delft 2 Crunch 9 - 6 Force Elektro [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 12:50 Field Delft 1 UTKA 2 - 15 UltiMaas [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 11:00 Field Delft 2 Crunch 3 - 15 UltiMaas [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 11:00 Field Delft 1 UTKA 3 - 15 Force Elektro [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 14:40 Field Utrecht 2 Veenendaal Tijgers 8 - 15 UFO [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 14:40 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 1 13 - 4 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 12:50 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 2 14 - 6 Veenendaal Tijgers [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 12:50 Field Utrecht 2 Airborn 1 12 - 7 UFO [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 11:00 Field Utrecht 2 Airborn 2 2 - 15 UFO [3, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 19 Apr 2015, 11:00 Field Utrecht 1 Airborn 1 15 - 2 Veenendaal Tijgers [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]