Spirit scores of Season 20494

Spirit scores are computed based on 102 games in this season.
League: Dutch Ultimate Competitie
Season: Outdoor 2014 Mixed

Teams

(Click on table headers to sort)
Teams Avg Rec Avg Rec Tot Nr Rec Avg Given Avg Given Tot Nr Given
Almere Spinners [1.82, 2.0, 2.18, 2.0, 1.82] 9.82 11 [2.18, 2.27, 2.64, 2.45, 2.36] 11.91 11
BFrisBee2's [2.0, 2.08, 2.25, 2.25, 1.92] 10.50 12 [1.92, 2.08, 2.33, 2.67, 2.08] 11.08 12
Vertigo [1.9, 2.0, 2.4, 2.4, 2.3] 11.00 10 [1.88, 1.63, 2.0, 2.13, 2.0] 9.63 8
UTKA 2 [2.25, 2.08, 2.67, 2.75, 2.17] 11.92 12 [2.0, 1.92, 2.33, 2.25, 2.0] 10.50 12
NUTS [2.11, 1.89, 2.56, 2.33, 2.33] 11.22 9 [1.75, 2.0, 3.0, 3.0, 3.0] 12.75 4
Bluefingers [2.0, 2.08, 2.5, 2.67, 2.33] 11.58 12 [2.08, 1.92, 2.25, 2.08, 1.92] 10.25 12
UFO 1 [2.0, 2.0, 1.78, 1.89, 2.0] 9.67 9 [1.71, 1.86, 2.14, 2.29, 2.14] 10.14 7
Crunch 1 [2.11, 2.0, 2.33, 2.11, 2.11] 10.67 9 [2.0, 2.22, 2.22, 2.56, 2.44] 11.44 9
WAF [2.0, 2.22, 2.44, 2.44, 2.22] 11.33 9 [2.0, 2.0, 2.56, 2.44, 2.0] 11.00 9
Crunch 2 [1.75, 2.0, 2.25, 2.5, 2.0] 10.50 8 [1.78, 1.89, 2.11, 2.22, 2.11] 10.11 9
Gronical Dizziness [2.0, 2.13, 2.25, 2.5, 2.13] 11.00 8 [1.78, 1.89, 2.33, 2.11, 2.11] 10.22 9
UTKA 1 [1.88, 1.75, 2.38, 2.63, 2.13] 10.75 8 [2.11, 1.89, 2.11, 1.89, 2.0] 10.00 9
Airborn 1 [2.11, 2.0, 2.0, 2.33, 2.33] 10.78 9 [2.44, 1.78, 2.11, 2.33, 2.11] 10.78 9
Force Elektro [2.0, 1.89, 2.33, 2.22, 2.22] 10.67 9 [2.0, 2.44, 2.33, 2.67, 2.22] 11.67 9
Veenendaal Tijgers [1.78, 1.89, 2.0, 1.78, 1.78] 9.22 9 [1.86, 2.14, 2.0, 2.43, 2.0] 10.43 7
MUG [2.29, 2.14, 2.43, 2.71, 2.14] 11.71 7 [2.22, 2.11, 2.44, 2.33, 2.0] 11.11 9
Airborn 2 [2.33, 2.33, 2.0, 2.67, 2.44] 11.78 9 [2.22, 2.0, 2.0, 2.11, 2.22] 10.56 9
UFO 2 [2.0, 2.0, 2.56, 2.44, 2.0] 11.00 9 [2.2, 2.3, 2.9, 2.4, 2.2] 12.00 10
Ultimus Prime [2.25, 2.0, 2.5, 2.38, 2.5] 11.63 8 [2.11, 2.11, 2.67, 2.67, 2.22] 11.78 9
UFO 3 [2.0, 2.0, 2.5, 2.5, 2.17] 11.17 6 [2.0, 2.0, 2.33, 2.56, 2.33] 11.22 9
Disc Devils Twente [2.13, 2.0, 2.63, 2.25, 2.13] 11.13 8 [2.11, 2.0, 2.22, 2.44, 2.11] 10.89 9

Games

Date Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Team1 rec Team2 rec
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 15:40 Field 23 - 2 Disc Devils Twente 12 - 15 Force Elektro [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 15:40 Field 17 - 2 Airborn 2 15 - 13 Airborn 1 [3, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:30 Field 23 - 2 WAF 12 - 11 Force Elektro [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:20 Field 23 - 1 Disc Devils Twente 8 - 15 Crunch 1 [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 15:40 Field 23 - 1 Crunch 1 15 - 7 WAF [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:00 Field 17 - 2 Force Elektro 9 - 15 Airborn 1 [3, 1, 2, 3, 3] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:00 Field 23 - 1 UTKA 1 13 - 9 WAF [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:00 Field 23 - 2 Crunch 1 11 - 13 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [3, 3, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:00 Field 17 - 1 UFO 1 15 - 8 Disc Devils Twente [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] enter
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:30 Field 17 - 2 UTKA 1 13 - 11 Airborn 1 [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:30 Field 17 - 1 UFO 1 15 - 10 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 16:30 Field 17 - 1 UFO 1 9 - 12 UTKA 1 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] enter
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 10:30 Field 22 - 2 Almere Spinners 7 - 3 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 10:30 Field 22 - 1 UFO 2 1 - 9 BFrisBee2's [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 14:30 Field 22 - 2 BFrisBee2's 7 - 9 Almere Spinners [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 14:30 Field 22 - 1 UFO 2 8 - 2 Bluefingers [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:10 Field 22 - 1 Almere Spinners 11 - 5 Bluefingers [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:10 Field 22 - 2 BFrisBee2's 11 - 4 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:50 Field 22 - 2 Bluefingers 3 - 4 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [3, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:50 Field 22 - 1 UFO 2 3 - 9 Almere Spinners [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 15:50 Field 22 - 2 BFrisBee2's 9 - 3 Bluefingers [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 3, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 15:50 Field 22 - 1 UFO 2 4 - 5 UTKA 2 [2, 1, 3, 2, 2] [2, 3, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 15:30 Field 20 -1 UFO 3 5 - 12 Vertigo enter [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 15:30 Field 20 - 2 MUG 9 - 6 NUTS enter [3, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:30 Field 20 -1 NUTS 13 - 1 UFO 3 [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] enter
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 13:30 Field 20 - 2 MUG 8 - 12 Vertigo enter [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:30 Field 20 -1 NUTS 8 - 7 Vertigo enter enter
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 11:30 Field 20 - 2 MUG 15 - 5 UFO 3 [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 14:30 Field 20 -1 Gronical Dizziness 10 - 5 Ultimus Prime [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 14:30 Field 20 - 2 Crunch 2 4 - 12 Veenendaal Tijgers enter [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 12:30 Field 20 -1 Veenendaal Tijgers 9 - 7 Gronical Dizziness [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] enter
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 12:30 Field 20 - 2 Crunch 2 8 - 9 Ultimus Prime [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 10:30 Field 20 -1 Veenendaal Tijgers 6 - 9 Ultimus Prime [1, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 12 Oct 2014, 10:30 Field 20 - 2 Crunch 2 7 - 12 Gronical Dizziness [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 15:50 Field Veenendaal 5 Vertigo 7 - 2 Bluefingers [2, 2, 2, 2, 3] [2, 1, 2, 1, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 15:50 Field Veenendaal 6 Almere Spinners 5 - 6 BFrisBee2's [1, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 1, 1, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Veenendaal 6 BFrisBee2's 5 - 6 Vertigo [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Veenendaal 5 Almere Spinners 12 - 0 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 2, 1, 1] [3, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 13:10 Field Veenendaal 6 Vertigo 8 - 1 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 13:10 Field Veenendaal 5 BFrisBee2's 9 - 2 Bluefingers [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 11:50 Field Veenendaal 5 UTKA 2 4 - 7 Bluefingers [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 11:50 Field Veenendaal 6 Almere Spinners 5 - 9 Vertigo [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Veenendaal 6 BFrisBee2's 13 - 0 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 4, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Veenendaal 5 Almere Spinners 8 - 6 Bluefingers [1, 2, 2, 1, 1] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Veenendaal 3 UFO 3 7 - 9 NUTS enter [1, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Veenendaal 4 UFO 2 2 - 9 Ultimus Prime [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [3, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Veenendaal 3 Ultimus Prime 10 - 5 UFO 3 [3, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Veenendaal 4 UFO 2 3 - 10 NUTS enter [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Veenendaal 3 Ultimus Prime 6 - 3 NUTS enter [3, 2, 4, 3, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Veenendaal 4 UFO 2 3 - 10 UFO 3 [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Veenendaal 3 MUG 7 - 8 Disc Devils Twente [3, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Veenendaal 4 Gronical Dizziness 11 - 9 Veenendaal Tijgers [2, 2, 2, 3, 1] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Veenendaal 3 Veenendaal Tijgers 10 - 6 MUG [3, 2, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Veenendaal 4 Gronical Dizziness 5 - 7 Disc Devils Twente [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [2, 1, 3, 1, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Veenendaal 3 Veenendaal Tijgers 6 - 9 Disc Devils Twente [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Veenendaal 4 Gronical Dizziness 9 - 8 MUG [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Veenendaal 1 Crunch 2 5 - 10 Airborn 2 [2, 1, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Veenendaal 2 WAF 8 - 5 Force Elektro [2, 3, 2, 3, 3] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Veenendaal 1 Force Elektro 10 - 3 Crunch 2 [1, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Veenendaal 2 WAF 6 - 11 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Veenendaal 1 Force Elektro 5 - 11 Airborn 2 [2, 2, 2, 1, 3] [2, 2, 1, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Veenendaal 2 WAF 10 - 3 Crunch 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Veenendaal 1 Airborn 1 12 - 7 UTKA 1 [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Veenendaal 2 UFO 1 11 - 7 Crunch 1 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Veenendaal 1 Crunch 1 6 - 12 Airborn 1 [3, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Veenendaal 2 UFO 1 10 - 5 UTKA 1 [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 1, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Veenendaal 1 Crunch 1 7 - 9 UTKA 1 [3, 2, 2, 1, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 21 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Veenendaal 2 UFO 1 13 - 9 Airborn 1 [2, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 15:50 Field Zwolle 2 Vertigo 7 - 7 NUTS [1, 2, 3, 3, 3] [2, 1, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 15:50 Field Zwolle 1 BFrisBee2's 12 - 2 Bluefingers [2, 1, 2, 2, 1] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Zwolle 2 Bluefingers 5 - 12 Vertigo [2, 1, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Zwolle 1 BFrisBee2's 7 - 2 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 13:10 Field Zwolle 2 Vertigo 10 - 7 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 13:10 Field Zwolle 1 Bluefingers 4 - 6 NUTS [2, 2, 3, 3, 4] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 11:50 Field Zwolle 1 UTKA 2 1 - 5 NUTS [2, 1, 3, 3, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 11:50 Field Zwolle 2 BFrisBee2's 6 - 5 Vertigo [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Zwolle 2 Bluefingers 4 - 6 UTKA 2 [2, 2, 3, 3, 1] [3, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Zwolle 1 BFrisBee2's 3 - 9 NUTS [2, 3, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Velp 1 Disc Devils Twente 15 - 2 Almere Spinners [3, 2, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Velp 2 Ultimus Prime 11 - 7 UFO 3 [2, 2, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Velp 1 UFO 3 5 - 13 Disc Devils Twente [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Velp 2 Ultimus Prime 9 - 6 Almere Spinners [2, 2, 2, 3, 3] [3, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Velp 1 UFO 3 9 - 8 Almere Spinners [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Velp 2 Ultimus Prime 7 - 12 Disc Devils Twente [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Velp 1 Airborn 2 15 - 0 UFO 2 [3, 3, 2, 3, 3] [3, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Velp 2 Veenendaal Tijgers 6 - 5 MUG [2, 2, 2, 1, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Velp 1 MUG 4 - 13 Airborn 2 [3, 3, 2, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 3]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Velp 2 Veenendaal Tijgers 13 - 1 UFO 2 [2, 2, 3, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Velp 1 MUG 15 - 1 UFO 2 [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 3, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Velp 2 Veenendaal Tijgers 9 - 12 Airborn 2 [1, 2, 1, 2, 1] [2, 3, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Wageningen 1 Crunch 2 4 - 11 Force Elektro [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 15:30 Field Wageningen 2 Gronical Dizziness 10 - 11 UTKA 1 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Wageningen 1 UTKA 1 9 - 5 Crunch 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 13:30 Field Wageningen 2 Gronical Dizziness 9 - 11 Force Elektro [3, 3, 3, 2, 3] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Wageningen 1 UTKA 1 11 - 5 Force Elektro [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 11:30 Field Wageningen 2 Gronical Dizziness 7 - 8 Crunch 2 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Wageningen 1 WAF 12 - 11 Airborn 1 [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 14:30 Field Wageningen 2 UFO 1 13 - 7 Crunch 1 [1, 2, 1, 1, 2] [1, 2, 3, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Wageningen 1 Crunch 1 11 - 5 WAF [2, 2, 3, 3, 2] [2, 2, 3, 3, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 12:30 Field Wageningen 2 UFO 1 11 - 6 Airborn 1 [3, 2, 1, 2, 2] [2, 2, 2, 2, 2]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Wageningen 1 Crunch 1 10 - 12 Airborn 1 [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [2, 2, 3, 2, 3]
Sun 07 Sep 2014, 10:30 Field Wageningen 2 UFO 1 15 - 4 WAF [2, 2, 2, 2, 2] [1, 2, 2, 2, 2]